Label Children Advanced
No Partisipan Name Kategori Level Sub-District Spot
1 KEISHA AGISTA SACHIELLA Children C ADVANCED KEMASAN SMART KEMASAN 2021
2 IQLIMA MA'RIFFATUD DARUSY SYIFA Children C ADVANCED KEMASAN SMART KEMASAN 2021
3 YURIDA AVARA ARLIN Children B- ADVANCED PESANTREN BTH 2021
4 REISSA ZULHIFIA WARDANI Children B ADVANCED PESANTREN BTH 2021
5 RAHIMA MAYZA AMALIA Children C ADVANCED PESANTREN BTH 2021
6 ELMIRA WAHYU PUSPARATIH Children A ADVANCED NGRONGGO GANGNAM STYLE 2021
7 CITRA ANGGUN PURWANINGTYAS Children B- ADVANCED NGRONGGO GANGNAM STYLE 2021
8 CHIKA DWI SEPTIANA Children A- ADVANCED NGRONGGO GANGNAM STYLE 2021
9 NATHA KARUNIA ISWOYO Children B- ADVANCED TOSAREN WATER RAIN 2021
10 VIOLA TAJRI ASTY TAMA Children A ADVANCED SUKORAME SEKOLAH ANAK PINTAR (SAP) 2021
11 SEVILLA ARETA PUTRI Children C ADVANCED NGLETIH FUN ENGLISH CLUB 2021
12 ELI AYU PUSPITA Children C ADVANCED NGLETIH FUN ENGLISH CLUB 2021
13 AHMAD SUBEKTI Children B- ADVANCED BURENGAN AMAZING 2021
14 ACHMAD RIZKYRULLAH Children C ADVANCED BURENGAN AMAZING 2021
15 ACHMAD AZHAR ROMADHAN KHAIRULLAH Children C ADVANCED BURENGAN AMAZING 2021
16 CANTIKA CHERYL KIRANA PUTRI Children C ADVANCED TEMPUREJO TPQ AL FALAQ 2021
17 SYAFIRA TALITA YASMIN Children C ADVANCED KAMPUNG DALEM BISMO 3 2021
18 DINDA SALWA SALSABILA Children B ADVANCED PESANTREN WISMA ASRI 2021
19 LUBNA FIRDAUS Children B ADVANCED SETONO PANDE SPANDAY 2021
20 INTAN RACHMANIA ARIFIN Children B- ADVANCED NGLETIH S4-NGLETIH 2021
21 SYIFA ANGELINA WARDANI Children B- ADVANCED BETET WIJAYA 2021
22 ARIIQ ARVIMAN SANTOSO Children A ADVANCED BETET WIJAYA 2021
23 ELVIONA MIFTAKHUL JIDAN Children B- ADVANCED MANISRENGGO SMART DHANA 2021
24 KHANZADYTA LINTANG GUPITASARI Children A- ADVANCED POJOK GOLDEN ENGLISH CLUB 2021
25 GISSEL GALUH PUTRI PANUNTUN Children A ADVANCED POJOK GOLDEN ENGLISH CLUB 2021
26 MELINDA PUTRI RAHARJO Children C ADVANCED KAMPUNG DALEM BISMO 1 2021
27 ALVIRA SYAHRANI Children B ADVANCED TOSAREN PURES 2 2021
28 YOSUA CRISTANTO Children C ADVANCED POJOK SEVEN PILLARS 2021
29 NAZHIFA ZULFA RAHARDI Children B- ADVANCED POJOK SEVEN PILLARS 2021
30 DZAKIYYAH SAYIDATUN NISA Children A- ADVANCED BLABAK MIFTAHUL JANNAH 2021
31 AISYATUZZAH IZZATI MARZUKI Children A ADVANCED BLABAK MIFTAHUL JANNAH 2021
32 DENGA LANTREN MILSTYA WIJAYA Children A- ADVANCED LIRBOYO SUNAN KALIJAGA 2021
33 ANGELIA JAWHARA R. Children A ADVANCED LIRBOYO SUNAN KALIJAGA 2021
34 TIARA KIRANA PAMUNGKAS Children A ADVANCED TINALAN MUTIARA CERIA 2021
35 NANCY AMELIA WENGKY PRASETYA Children A ADVANCED TINALAN MUTIARA CERIA 2021
36 GHANIA AGATA AZZAHRA Children A ADVANCED TINALAN MUTIARA CERIA 2021
37 GAYATRI AGATA AGNIMAYA Children A ADVANCED TINALAN MUTIARA CERIA 2021
38 ENRICO RAFFA DWI WIBOWO Children C ADVANCED NGAMPEL SMART 17 NGAMPEL 2021
39 KHARISMA EKA NURJANNAH Children B- ADVANCED BANARAN BINTANG 2021
40 NING AQIDATUL IZAH Children A ADVANCED NGRONGGO SUMBER HARAPAN 2021
41 FIANKA NURIL LAILA Children A- ADVANCED NGRONGGO SUMBER HARAPAN 2021
42 SYIFA LIULINUHA AL ALIYYA Children A- ADVANCED BUJEL KB CERIA 2021
43 AUFA WIKA INDRASTA Children A- ADVANCED BUJEL KB CERIA 2021
44 RADITYO EDORTA JECONIAH Children A ADVANCED BUJEL GBE COMMUNITY 2021
45 FADILA NOVIANANDA TRIYANKO Children B- ADVANCED BUJEL GBE COMMUNITY 2021
46 HESTI MEYLANI CAHYA JUNAIDI Children A- ADVANCED DERMO DERMO BRILLIANT ENGLISH 2021
47 ANGGIE SYANINDITA LAKSONO Children A ADVANCED DERMO DERMO BRILLIANT ENGLISH 2021
48 ZAKIYYATUN NUFUS Children A- ADVANCED KETAMI CLEVER 2021
49 SAFIRA OKTA MIRACLE Children B ADVANCED KETAMI CLEVER 2021
50 FADHILA SYIFA Q. Children A- ADVANCED KETAMI CLEVER 2021
51 MARITZA FINNAYLA WIDYA R. Children A- ADVANCED POJOK SEVEN PILLARS 2021
52 KEYSHA AZZAHRA PUTRI WAHYUDI Children B- ADVANCED POJOK SEVEN PILLARS 2021
53 JESSICA INDAH KIRANA Children B ADVANCED TOSAREN PURES 2 2021
54 FIRSYA DONA ALICIA PERMATA WARDANI Children A ADVANCED PESANTREN JAGAD RAYA 2021
55 FIA SAIDA DARAINI Children A ADVANCED LIRBOYO STAR KIDS 2021
56 DAISY WILLY AMETHYSTA Children B- ADVANCED BANJARMELATI MELATI INDAH 2021
57 LARISSA DEWI NOVITA SARI Children C ADVANCED MRICAN NAFIA COURSE 2021
58 SABRINA ANASTASYA MARTATILOVA Children B ADVANCED GAYAM AL KARIMAH 2021
59 BALQIS SYARIN SAERONI Children A ADVANCED GAYAM AL KARIMAH 2021
60 HAFSA RESHMA TAHIRA Children C ADVANCED BANDAR LOR BAGASE 2021
61 EHSANA MASWAYA Children A- ADVANCED BANDAR LOR BAGASE 2021
62 AMYRA FEBRIANA AZZA Children A- ADVANCED BANDAR LOR BAGASE 2021
63 AMELIA RAHMA AZIZAH Children A- ADVANCED BANDAR LOR BAGASE 2021
64 AMANDA NOVITA SETIAWAN Children A ADVANCED BANDAR LOR BAGASE 2021
65 PANGGAYUH ARIFIANTI Children B ADVANCED TEMPUREJO TPQ DARUL HIKMAH KWANGALAN 2020
66 MARSELLA ADNA FIKA Children B- ADVANCED TEMPUREJO TPQ DARUL HIKMAH KWANGALAN 2020
67 KHOIRIN ZUHAYRA Children A- ADVANCED TEMPUREJO TPQ DARUL HIKMAH KWANGALAN 2020
68 FERINA NURFADILA Children B ADVANCED TEMPUREJO TPQ DARUL HIKMAH KWANGALAN 2020
69 ANDRIAN DIFA PRATAMA Children C ADVANCED SEMAMPIR SMART SEMAMPIR 2020
70 NAJWA SALSABILA Children B- ADVANCED TOSAREN BE STAR 2020
71 ALFINA RIZQI APRILIA Children C ADVANCED TOSAREN BE STAR 2020
72 AFRIZA RAFIF AFLA YUONO Children C ADVANCED TOSAREN BE STAR 2020
73 ELMIRA WAHYU PUSPARATIH Children A ADVANCED NGRONGGO GANGNAM STYLE 2020
74 CITRA ANGGUN PURWANINGTYAS Children B- ADVANCED NGRONGGO GANGNAM STYLE 2020
75 CHIKA DWI SEPTIANA Children B- ADVANCED NGRONGGO GANGNAM STYLE 2020
76 ANGGUN AYUDYA PUTRI SIHOMBING Children C ADVANCED NGRONGGO GANGNAM STYLE 2020
77 CINTA JASINDA SALSABILA Children C ADVANCED BANDAR LOR PASSION 2020
78 ZHASKYA AYU ZHAHRANY Children A ADVANCED TOSAREN WATER RAIN 2020
79 NATHA KARUNIA ISWOYO Children B- ADVANCED TOSAREN WATER RAIN 2020
80 KARTIKANING PRAMESTI SURYA DEWI Children A ADVANCED TOSAREN TOSAREN 20 2020
81 CALISTA INDIRA GITTA NADIA MAHARANI Children A- ADVANCED TOSAREN TOSAREN 20 2020
82 NABIL MUHAMMAD FAIRIS BAHAUDDIN Children A- ADVANCED CAMPUREJO SHINY KIDS 2020
83 HAFIZH HISYAM AGUSTINA PUTRA Children B ADVANCED CAMPUREJO SHINY KIDS 2020
84 DEWI TARA MAHARANI PUTRI Children B ADVANCED TOSAREN BEC 42 2020
85 TJANDRA PURI MAHARANI Children B ADVANCED TINALAN CENDEKIA 2020
86 AGNIKA GUSTRI YUAN Children B ADVANCED KALIOMBO BUNDA KALIOMBO 2020
87 MUHAMMAD YODI FAWWAZ HIROSHI Children A ADVANCED DANDANGAN SALSABIL ENGLISH MASSIVE 2020
88 MUHAMMAD RAMA ARDI CHIESA Children A- ADVANCED DANDANGAN SALSABIL ENGLISH MASSIVE 2020
89 ARFAHILLA TRIANDRA MUHAMMAD Children A ADVANCED DANDANGAN SALSABIL ENGLISH MASSIVE 2020
90 DAFFA HAMZAH Children B ADVANCED PESANTREN WISMA ASRI 2020
91 NANDA NASYWA NUR SAFINA Children B- ADVANCED NGLETIH S4 NGLETIH 2020
92 INTAN RACHMANIA ARIFIN Children B ADVANCED NGLETIH S4 NGLETIH 2020
93 KHANZADYTA LINTANG GUPITASARI Children B ADVANCED POJOK GOLDEN ENGLISH CLUB 2020
94 SHAFIRA CAHAYANTI ENDITA PUTRI Children B ADVANCED NGRONGGO TAMBAH PINTER 2020
95 NAFTALY PINASTHI PUTRI Children A ADVANCED NGRONGGO TAMBAH PINTER 2020
96 CHELSEA AISYAH BINTANG TADJUDIN Children A- ADVANCED NGRONGGO TAMBAH PINTER 2020
97 RAZAN RAHADIA NEZAR D. Children C ADVANCED TOSAREN RUMAH BELAJAR DAUN 2020
98 MOH. RIFQI RAMADHAN Children A- ADVANCED TOSAREN RUMAH BELAJAR DAUN 2020
99 KIRANA NAFEEZA PUTRI Children A- ADVANCED TOSAREN RUMAH BELAJAR DAUN 2020
100 HEKSAZIA DHARMA PUTRA N. Children A ADVANCED TOSAREN RUMAH BELAJAR DAUN 2020
101 DINDA PUSPITA AYU W. Children B ADVANCED TOSAREN RUMAH BELAJAR DAUN 2020
102 FADILLA ZULFA S. Children B- ADVANCED TOSAREN PURES 2 2020
103 ALVIRA SYAHRANI Children A- ADVANCED TOSAREN PURES 2 2020
104 RARA SATIYA FASELINA Children B ADVANCED BAWANG JENDELA ILMU 2020
105 YUNITA PUSPITASARI Children B- ADVANCED MRICAN MAWAR 2020
106 SALZABILLA CAHYA AGASTA PUTRI Children B- ADVANCED MRICAN MAWAR 2020
107 NATALIE DWI PUTRI FRANS Children A ADVANCED MRICAN MAWAR 2020
108 M. FARHAN FATHONI Children B- ADVANCED MRICAN MAWAR 2020
109 AULIA RAHMA WIDIARANI Children A- ADVANCED MRICAN MAWAR 2020
110 AQILA TSURAYYA WIBISONO Children B ADVANCED MRICAN MAWAR 2020
111 MIRZA PRAMUDYA NUGROHO Children A ADVANCED TINALAN RUMAH CERDAS 2020
112 GHANI IBRAHIM KURNIAWAN Children A ADVANCED TINALAN RUMAH CERDAS 2020
113 VIRGINIA RICHMA SONY MUSTIKA Children A ADVANCED BUJEL KB CERIA 2020
114 NUR SHIFA RAISA Children A ADVANCED BUJEL KB CERIA 2020
115 LINTANG CORNELIUS ABRAHAM Children A ADVANCED BUJEL KB CERIA 2020
116 HUWAIDA SALMA ROSITA Children B ADVANCED BUJEL KB CERIA 2020
117 FADHILLA NOVIANANDA TRIYANKO Children A- ADVANCED BUJEL KB CERIA 2020
118 EDGINA WIKA NATANIA Children B ADVANCED BUJEL KB CERIA 2020
119 ASHFARA ALMAS NORITA Children B ADVANCED BUJEL KB CERIA 2020
120 RADITYO EDORTA JECONIAH Children C ADVANCED BUJEL GBE COMMUNITY 2020
121 SHIFA NUR AULIA SUCI Children C ADVANCED DERMO DERMO BRILLIANT ENGLISH 2020
122 MUHAMMAD PANDU FAJAR UTAMA Children B- ADVANCED DERMO DERMO BRILLIANT ENGLISH 2020
123 KEYSHA CAROLLINA NURWANDYA Children A- ADVANCED DERMO DERMO BRILLIANT ENGLISH 2020
124 ANGGUN SEKAR MELATI Children B- ADVANCED DERMO DERMO BRILLIANT ENGLISH 2020
125 PANJI GADING IMAM SAPUTRA Children B ADVANCED KAMPUNG DALEM BISMO 4 2020
126 ADILA GHINA SABILA DEWI Children B- ADVANCED KAMPUNG DALEM BISMO 4 2020
127 ISRO'ATUL 'ULYA Children B- ADVANCED BAWANG SEBAR AGPIN 2020
128 SAFIRA OKTA MIRACLE Children B- ADVANCED KETAMI CLEVER 2020
129 DHEA KHOFIFAH AGUSTIN Children C ADVANCED BAWANG AL FALAH CERDAS 2020
130 MUHAMMAD RAY KISNAN Children B- ADVANCED NGRONGGO SUPER 2 NGRONGGO 2020
131 ACHMAD ALFIAN FACHRUDDIN Children C ADVANCED NGRONGGO SUPER 2 NGRONGGO 2020
132 ALAIKA ALIA CAHYANING Children B ADVANCED BANDAR LOR LITTLE STARS 2020
133 ULFA RAHMA NING ASTA Children C ADVANCED CAMPUREJO SMART ENGLISH 15 2020
134 NINIS MEILAN SARI Children C ADVANCED CAMPUREJO SMART ENGLISH 15 2020
135 CHERYL AL ZANIETA ZAHRA Children C ADVANCED CAMPUREJO SMART ENGLISH 15 2020
136 HAFSA RESHMA TAHIRA Children C ADVANCED BANDAR LOR BAGASE 2020
137 EHSANA MASWAYA Children B ADVANCED BANDAR LOR BAGASE 2020
138 AMYRA FEBRIANA AZZA Children B ADVANCED BANDAR LOR BAGASE 2020
139 AMELIA RAHMA AZIZAH Children B- ADVANCED BANDAR LOR BAGASE 2020
140 AMANDA NOVITA SETIAWAN Children B- ADVANCED BANDAR LOR BAGASE 2020