Label Children Elementary
No Partisipan Name Kategori Level Sub-District Spot
1 NADIA MITSALINA HASANAH Children B ELEMENTARY NGRONGGO SUPER 2 NGRONGGO 2021
2 KANAYA AZZAHRA FATIHATUNNISA Children A- ELEMENTARY NGRONGGO SUPER 2 NGRONGGO 2021
3 FEBRIANA AINUR ROHMAH Children C ELEMENTARY CAMPUREJO FAMILY CAMPUREJO 2021
4 JELITA DWI WAHYU HIDAYAH Children B- ELEMENTARY NGRONGGO ANAK MANDIRI 2021
5 BIHA ALLIF BAINANA Children B- ELEMENTARY NGRONGGO ANAK MANDIRI 2021
6 AWATHIFUNNI'AM OLADORA Children A- ELEMENTARY NGRONGGO ANAK MANDIRI 2021
7 PUTRI SYIFA NOVILIA Children B- ELEMENTARY KETAMI SMART VILLAGE 2021
8 NIKE SEPTIYARINI Children A ELEMENTARY KETAMI SMART VILLAGE 2021
9 AINA HASNA MALEEHA Children C ELEMENTARY NGRONGGO GRIYA BELAJAR AT TANWIR 2021
10 NAJWA MAULA JUNANTHA Children A ELEMENTARY KALIOMBO NEW BRACE 2021
11 ISHMAH NABILA AL WARO Children A ELEMENTARY KALIOMBO NEW BRACE 2021
12 ELSYA PUTRI DWI FAJARINA Children A ELEMENTARY KALIOMBO NEW BRACE 2021
13 CHELSEA ABHITA HANIFA Children A ELEMENTARY KALIOMBO NEW BRACE 2021
14 AURELIA ZAFIRA RAMADHANI Children A- ELEMENTARY KALIOMBO NEW BRACE 2021
15 ASSYIFA RAIHANUN SURYANTO Children A ELEMENTARY KALIOMBO NEW BRACE 2021
16 ANDRA RAFIF PRASETYO Children A ELEMENTARY KALIOMBO NEW BRACE 2021
17 LYRICA RATU LUCIANOR Children A ELEMENTARY PESANTREN BTH 2021
18 RIDWAN PANDU NOOR CHASAVANI Children A- ELEMENTARY TINALAN TPQ NURUL QURAN 2021
19 MOCH. ILHAM ALBUSRA Children B ELEMENTARY TINALAN TPQ NURUL QURAN 2021
20 KEANO RAFFASYA IVANSYAH PUTRA Children A ELEMENTARY TINALAN RUMAH CERDAS 2021
21 ALFIN ARGHI REDITYA Children A- ELEMENTARY TOSAREN GRAHA MUKTI 2021
22 SALISA NIAMAZIDA Children B ELEMENTARY NGRONGGO GANGNAM STYLE 2021
23 SAFA ADELIA WIDYADHANA Children C ELEMENTARY BANJARMELATI SETONO INDAH 2021
24 SOFI MUKHAROMATUZZAHRO Children B- ELEMENTARY NGAMPEL ROUDLOTUL HUDA 2021
25 BILL BURHAN DIRGANTARA Children B ELEMENTARY MOJOROTO MCt5 2021
26 AILSA TRINIDIA ANGGRAINI Children B- ELEMENTARY MOJOROTO MCt5 2021
27 M. ELGA VIRDAUZ YUSUF Children B- ELEMENTARY SUKORAME SEKOLAH ANAK PINTAR (SAP) 2021
28 KEYLA PUTRI ASHARI Children C ELEMENTARY PAKUNDEN BIMBINGAN NUSANTARA 2021
29 BARA EVAN FIRMANSYAH Children A- ELEMENTARY PAKUNDEN BIMBINGAN NUSANTARA 2021
30 AULIA NEDZA AMIRA SABIL Children C ELEMENTARY PAKUNDEN BIMBINGAN NUSANTARA 2021
31 RAIHAYANAH DEVI APWIAN Children B ELEMENTARY NGADIREJO KARTA HOUSE 2021
32 PUTRI RAHAYU OKTAVIANI SYIFA Children A- ELEMENTARY NGADIREJO KARTA HOUSE 2021
33 DHIYA ALTHAFUNISA HAURA Children B ELEMENTARY BUJEL AZIZIA ENGLISH SMART 2021
34 AISHA CANA AZARIA DANASTRI Children B ELEMENTARY DANDANGAN SALSABIL ENGLISH MASSIVE 2021
35 PRAYSILLIA JOVANCA CHRISHA PUTRI Children B- ELEMENTARY NGRONGGO TAMBAH PINTER 2021
36 KIRANA ADE AUREL Children C ELEMENTARY TEMPUREJO TPQ AL FALAQ 2021
37 SOFIA NIRMALA Children A- ELEMENTARY DANDANGAN REMAS WIJADI 2021
38 SA'AD KARTA PRIHATMAJA Children B- ELEMENTARY NGADIREJO KARTA HOUSE 2021
39 RAHMA LATIF FATUS ZAROH Children C ELEMENTARY NGADIREJO KARTA HOUSE 2021
40 KAIA RISETY FORTUNA PUTRI HERIKA Children C ELEMENTARY NGADIREJO KARTA HOUSE 2021
41 EDA MAALIYA ISWAWAN Children A- ELEMENTARY NGADIREJO KARTA HOUSE 2021
42 DISTA ASMARANI Children C ELEMENTARY NGADIREJO KARTA HOUSE 2021
43 AFIWWU MAYAGENG CAHAYA Children A ELEMENTARY NGADIREJO KARTA HOUSE 2021
44 ADINDA TASI'A RAMADHANI Children C ELEMENTARY NGADIREJO KARTA HOUSE 2021
45 ARINA KEYLA ISSABEL Children A ELEMENTARY BETET WIJAYA 2021
46 SAFIRA CHAULABA Children A ELEMENTARY MANISRENGGO SMART DHANA 2021
47 NAFISA AZIZI Children B ELEMENTARY SUKORAME TAMAN BELAJAR CENDIKIA 2021
48 HALMAR RAFIQI Children A ELEMENTARY SUKORAME TAMAN BELAJAR CENDIKIA 2021
49 SEPTYA ZILMATUS SHOLEHA Children A- ELEMENTARY POJOK GOLDEN ENGLISH CLUB 2021
50 ANTERRA ADE WIDAGDO Children A ELEMENTARY POJOK GOLDEN ENGLISH CLUB 2021
51 KHAIRUNNISA RANIA EGA PUTRI Children A ELEMENTARY CAMPUREJO FAMILY CAMPUREJO 2021
52 AL BARIQ AKMAL SUMANDJAYA Children A ELEMENTARY CAMPUREJO FAMILY CAMPUREJO 2021
53 VALERIA KEISA WIBOWO Children A ELEMENTARY POJOK ARRAYA ENGLISH CLUB 2021
54 CITRA AMALIA JUWITA Children A ELEMENTARY POJOK ARRAYA ENGLISH CLUB 2021
55 QOIRUN NISA RAHMAWATI Children A ELEMENTARY BANARAN BINTANG SCIENCE 2021
56 NASYWA AZIZI AL ZAHIRA Children A- ELEMENTARY BANARAN BINTANG SCIENCE 2021
57 ZAHRA AURA KIRANA Children A ELEMENTARY NGAMPEL 25 SQUAD 2021
58 MUHAMMAD FIKRI Children A- ELEMENTARY NGAMPEL 25 SQUAD 2021
59 KHANSA MUMTAZA AYASI Children A ELEMENTARY NGAMPEL 25 SQUAD 2021
60 FITRIA NUR HIDAYAH Children A- ELEMENTARY NGAMPEL 25 SQUAD 2021
61 DZAKKIYAH MAHENDRA PUTRI DEWANGGA Children A ELEMENTARY NGAMPEL 25 SQUAD 2021
62 DITA MAULIDA NAFIAH Children A- ELEMENTARY NGAMPEL 25 SQUAD 2021
63 DIIKA MUHAMMAD TSAABITUL'AZMI PUTERA ATIQ Children A- ELEMENTARY NGAMPEL 25 SQUAD 2021
64 PANJI PRATAMA KERTABUMI Children A ELEMENTARY LIRBOYO SUNAN KALIJAGA 2021
65 AMIRA CLARISTA NASUTION Children A ELEMENTARY TINALAN MUTIARA CERIA 2021
66 YUDA DWI KURNIAWAN Children A- ELEMENTARY GAYAM KUSUMA BAKTI 2021
67 ULFA NUR QUMAIRA Children C ELEMENTARY GAYAM KUSUMA BAKTI 2021
68 SELY PUTRI ANDINI Children A ELEMENTARY GAYAM KUSUMA BAKTI 2021
69 RIKE TRI NUR RAHMA Children A- ELEMENTARY GAYAM KUSUMA BAKTI 2021
70 MOHAMMAD GALIH ISTIGFARIL Children B- ELEMENTARY GAYAM KUSUMA BAKTI 2021
71 MOCHAMMAD MIRZA SYIHABUDIN FAHMI Children A- ELEMENTARY GAYAM KUSUMA BAKTI 2021
72 MAULANA RANGGA PRAMUDYA Children B ELEMENTARY GAYAM KUSUMA BAKTI 2021
73 KHEISA RIFDA NABILA Children A ELEMENTARY GAYAM KUSUMA BAKTI 2021
74 ALYA FAIZA PUTRI Children A ELEMENTARY GAYAM KUSUMA BAKTI 2021
75 FINA APRILIA ZAHRA Children A ELEMENTARY REJOMULYO AMANAH 2021
76 AQILA PUTRI FILIA Children C ELEMENTARY REJOMULYO AMANAH 2021
77 SHEARIN PUTRI VELICIA Children B- ELEMENTARY MRICAN MAWAR 2021
78 SATRIA AGUNG WICAKSONO Children C ELEMENTARY MRICAN MAWAR 2021
79 FAITH RAMADHAN DZAKY P. Children C ELEMENTARY MRICAN MAWAR 2021
80 DIMAZ RIZKY BUDIMAN Children C ELEMENTARY MRICAN MAWAR 2021
81 NAYLA FAUZIAH P.R Children B- ELEMENTARY NGADIREJO ASMAUL HUSNA 2021
82 AL-FAATIH BAHTIAR P.S Children B ELEMENTARY NGADIREJO ASMAUL HUSNA 2021
83 NAJWA ALMA NASYILA Children B ELEMENTARY NGAMPEL SMART 17 NGAMPEL 2021
84 ALYA NAJWA RADITYA Children B ELEMENTARY NGAMPEL SMART 17 NGAMPEL 2021
85 SALSABILA AZZAHRA Children A- ELEMENTARY SINGONEGARAN SINGONEGARAN TIMUR 2021
86 FAIZA REZKI ARVIA Children B ELEMENTARY SINGONEGARAN SINGONEGARAN TIMUR 2021
87 NEVA AMELIA Children A ELEMENTARY SUKORAME POKMAS KAHURIPAN 2021
88 TABINA SAHDA QUINN QUTRATU'AIN Children B ELEMENTARY TINALAN RUMAH CERDAS 2021
89 DOVINO IRZYA PRATAMA Children B ELEMENTARY MOJOROTO BJ HABIBIE 2021
90 DANENDRA ROLANDO IVANDER DHAVSIN Children A- ELEMENTARY BUJEL KEPOMPONG KUPU-KUPU 2021
91 AUDREY IRENA PADMASARI Children A- ELEMENTARY BUJEL KEPOMPONG KUPU-KUPU 2021
92 ALYSHA NABILA ARIEF P Children A- ELEMENTARY POJOK BARETDA ENGLISH COMMUNITY 2021
93 SENANDUNG MAHESWARI NURANANDA Children B ELEMENTARY TOSAREN TPQ AL KAYAT 2021
94 DELISHA FEBIOLA ART Children B ELEMENTARY TOSAREN TPQ AL KAYAT 2021
95 AULIA ZAHIRA LARASATI Children B ELEMENTARY TOSAREN TPQ AL KAYAT 2021
96 MUHAMMAD ROBBI ARROZZAQ Children A- ELEMENTARY NGAMPEL ROUDLOTUL HUDA 2021
97 DANU ANDIKA PRATAMA Children A- ELEMENTARY TOSAREN HIDAYATU UMMA 2021
98 ZUFAR RAIHAN FAITHULLAH Children A ELEMENTARY BANDAR LOR PASSION 2021
99 NADHIFA ATHARAHMAN Children A ELEMENTARY BANDAR LOR PASSION 2021
100 MUHAMMAD ANAS AHSANDI Children A- ELEMENTARY BANDAR LOR PASSION 2021
101 JOVITA LUTFI AYUNINGDYAH Children A ELEMENTARY BANDAR LOR PASSION 2021
102 ABDUL GHIYAST AL HAMID Children B ELEMENTARY BANDAR LOR PASSION 2021
103 NABILA ALIEFIONA HESSAPUTRI Children A ELEMENTARY SUKORAME KEPOMPONG KUPU-KUPU 2021
104 MELIA TRI ANITA Children B- ELEMENTARY SUKORAME KEPOMPONG KUPU-KUPU 2021
105 JIHAN ZAHROTUMMINNA Children A- ELEMENTARY SUKORAME KEPOMPONG KUPU-KUPU 2021
106 NAYSILLA ANJANI MILANISTI Children A- ELEMENTARY DERMO DERMO BRILLIANT ENGLISH 2021
107 ACHMAD PUTRA FATHIRU ROCHMAN Children C ELEMENTARY DERMO DERMO BRILLIANT ENGLISH 2021
108 MUHAMAD ZAKI MUBARROK Children B- ELEMENTARY KOTA BISMO 4 2021
109 NASYWAN ASYRAF NURCAHYA Children A ELEMENTARY BANDAR LOR PASSION 2021
110 ETNA ALTHAFUNNISA Children A ELEMENTARY KALIOMBO NEW BRACE 2021
111 AFFAN ROBBANO MAULIDANA Children A ELEMENTARY KALIOMBO NEW BRACE 2021
112 MUTIARA FIBRIANI Children B ELEMENTARY PESANTREN JAGAD RAYA 2021
113 ABIMANYU PUTRA YULINDRA Children B- ELEMENTARY PESANTREN JAGAD RAYA 2021
114 MUFIDATUL ISNA Children C ELEMENTARY JAGALAN SETIA BHAKTI 2021
115 UMAR FATHURROHMAN Children A ELEMENTARY TAMANAN KUNCUP MEKAR 2021
116 ELSA AULIA Children A ELEMENTARY TOSAREN TPQ AL KAYAT 2021
117 ADINDA RAHMA DHANI Children A- ELEMENTARY TOSAREN TPQ AL KAYAT 2021
118 OLIFIA ANASTASYA AGUSTIN Children B- ELEMENTARY CAMPUREJO SMART ENGLISH 15 2021
119 SAKHA AGTUR AL RASYID Children A- ELEMENTARY KALIOMBO BUNDA KALIOMBO 2021
120 HAFIZAH FARIKHATUL JANNAH Children B ELEMENTARY KALIOMBO BUNDA KALIOMBO 2021
121 NOVITA ANGGRAINI Children A- ELEMENTARY BANDAR LOR BAGASA 2021
122 MERRY GRACIA RINEKSO Children B ELEMENTARY BANDAR LOR BAGASA 2021
123 M. RONA MAHENDRA SATRIADI Children B ELEMENTARY BANDAR LOR BAGASA 2021
124 LAILISA SUKMA NUSANTARA Children A- ELEMENTARY BANDAR LOR BAGASA 2021
125 HARDIKA INDAH AGUNG ERDIA SARI Children A ELEMENTARY BANDAR LOR BAGASA 2021
126 ALMIRA SETYA AGATHA Children A ELEMENTARY BANDAR LOR BAGASA 2021
127 LAURRA BUNGA ROSSELLA Children B ELEMENTARY TOSAREN TPQ AL KAYAT 2020
128 VANIA NIRBITA FADANTYA RENATA Children C ELEMENTARY TEMPUREJO TPQ AL FALAQ 2020
129 RAYA REIHANA PUTRI Children C ELEMENTARY TEMPUREJO TPQ AL FALAQ 2020
130 NANDA KUNI RIFKOTU SAQNA Children C ELEMENTARY TEMPUREJO TPQ AL FALAQ 2020
131 CLARESTA ARDIS ELYSIA Children C ELEMENTARY TEMPUREJO TPQ AL FALAQ 2020
132 ALDI PRATAMA WIRAYUDA Children C ELEMENTARY TEMPUREJO TPQ AL FALAQ 2020
133 ANINDYA AZALIA SHAFA CAHYADI Children C ELEMENTARY NGRONGGO SUPER 2 NGRONGGO 2020
134 MARSELLA NUR RAHMA NASTITI Children C ELEMENTARY CAMPUREJO SMART ENGLISH 15 2020
135 AYUNDA AURA LATIFAH Children B ELEMENTARY CAMPUREJO SMART ENGLISH 15 2020
136 VIOTARA ANINDIRA PUTRI DIENDI Children C ELEMENTARY BLABAK JEGLES STUDY CLUB 2020
137 NOVA EKA PRADANA Children C ELEMENTARY BLABAK JEGLES STUDY CLUB 2020
138 NESSA KAMELIANA PUTRI Children C ELEMENTARY BLABAK JEGLES STUDY CLUB 2020
139 KEYSA HAMIDA Children C ELEMENTARY BLABAK JEGLES STUDY CLUB 2020
140 INCA CHARISMA PUTRI Children C ELEMENTARY BLABAK JEGLES STUDY CLUB 2020
141 FUZI ARI YANTI ROMADONI Children C ELEMENTARY BLABAK JEGLES STUDY CLUB 2020
142 JIHAN LAILI NUHA IRAWAN Children B- ELEMENTARY CAMPUREJO FAMILY CAMPUREJO 2020
143 JELITA KIRANA PUTRI Children C ELEMENTARY CAMPUREJO FAMILY CAMPUREJO 2020
144 GLENYSA AFIYA MITASARI Children C ELEMENTARY CAMPUREJO FAMILY CAMPUREJO 2020
145 AMELIA NIKHA JASTINA Children C ELEMENTARY CAMPUREJO FAMILY CAMPUREJO 2020
146 SHAFFIYAH ABDALAH PRASETYO Children C ELEMENTARY NGRONGGO ANAK MANDIRI 2020
147 LORENZO CHRISANANDITO Children C ELEMENTARY NGRONGGO ANAK MANDIRI 2020
148 JOICE ATIKA MIDA ROMENI Children C ELEMENTARY NGRONGGO ANAK MANDIRI 2020
149 AYUNING LINTANG KINANTHI Children B ELEMENTARY NGRONGGO ANAK MANDIRI 2020
150 PUTRI INDAH R. Children C ELEMENTARY SEMAMPIR SMART SEMAMPIR 2020
151 AHYAN ALQA FADIL Children C ELEMENTARY SEMAMPIR SMART SEMAMPIR 2020
152 NOURA SALMA GRAZIELLA Children B- ELEMENTARY TOSAREN BE STAR 2020
153 M. ZAIRULLAH AZRA Children C ELEMENTARY TOSAREN BE STAR 2020
154 ALYA FAWNIA Children C ELEMENTARY TOSAREN BE STAR 2020
155 DIMAS DWI ARDIANSYAH Children C ELEMENTARY TOSAREN GASEKA 2020
156 RISKA KARIMA ROMADONA Children A- ELEMENTARY NGRONGGO THE BIG IDEA 2020
157 NURIN AURA NISA Children B- ELEMENTARY NGRONGGO THE BIG IDEA 2020
158 NASYIFA NURFILIA AZZAHRA Children C ELEMENTARY NGRONGGO THE BIG IDEA 2020
159 MUHAMMAD JAMALUDIN AKBAR Children B ELEMENTARY NGRONGGO THE BIG IDEA 2020
160 FERYAL SALSABILA NUR AULIA Children B- ELEMENTARY NGRONGGO THE BIG IDEA 2020
161 DYANITA PRIANTI Children A ELEMENTARY NGRONGGO THE BIG IDEA 2020
162 AJENG RAMADHANI P. Children C ELEMENTARY NGRONGGO THE BIG IDEA 2020
163 AHMAD IJTABA ANNABIL Children C ELEMENTARY NGRONGGO THE BIG IDEA 2020
164 REZKYA PUTRI AYU Children A ELEMENTARY KEMASAN SMART KEMASAN 2020
165 AMELIA MASYITHA AZ ZAHRA Children A- ELEMENTARY KEMASAN SMART KEMASAN 2020
166 TITO ARYA SHEFA Children B- ELEMENTARY BETET BETET TOWN HOUSE (BTH) 2020
167 SHAQINA AZZAHIRA ANWAR Children A ELEMENTARY BETET BETET TOWN HOUSE (BTH) 2020
168 RIFQI AUGI FLAVIAN Children A- ELEMENTARY BETET BETET TOWN HOUSE (BTH) 2020
169 MOCHAMMAD FARIS PURNOMO Children B ELEMENTARY BETET BETET TOWN HOUSE (BTH) 2020
170 KEANDRA AZKA MAHMUDI Children C ELEMENTARY BETET BETET TOWN HOUSE (BTH) 2020
171 JUAN RIDHO PANGESTU Children A ELEMENTARY BETET BETET TOWN HOUSE (BTH) 2020
172 JACKSON ARYOJATI ABIMANYU Children C ELEMENTARY BETET BETET TOWN HOUSE (BTH) 2020
173 I GEDE HRSIKESA PUTRANANDA Children A- ELEMENTARY BETET BETET TOWN HOUSE (BTH) 2020
174 EZRA STEFAN ALERON FINNEGAN Children B ELEMENTARY BETET BETET TOWN HOUSE (BTH) 2020
175 ZIDANE FAUZAN PUTRATAMA Children A- ELEMENTARY TINALAN ANGLOSAXON 2020
176 SULTAN MAULANA AL FATAH Children B ELEMENTARY TINALAN ANGLOSAXON 2020
177 OKTAVIA NURUL FAJRI DWI MUCKTI Children C ELEMENTARY TINALAN ANGLOSAXON 2020
178 M, YAHYA RAMADHANI Children B- ELEMENTARY TINALAN ANGLOSAXON 2020
179 HANY FEBYANI FARADILLA Children C ELEMENTARY TINALAN ANGLOSAXON 2020
180 HANA FEBYANA FARADILLA Children C ELEMENTARY TINALAN ANGLOSAXON 2020
181 APRILYLA EXSOLID BOLING Children A ELEMENTARY TINALAN ANGLOSAXON 2020
182 ANUGERAH RIZQI AKBAR Children B ELEMENTARY TINALAN ANGLOSAXON 2020
183 ANISSA ASSROTUL LAYLY Children B- ELEMENTARY TINALAN ANGLOSAXON 2020
184 ABBAD ZADA HADZIQ ELBASIL Children B- ELEMENTARY TINALAN ANGLOSAXON 2020
185 SYAUQI KHOIRU AMMAR Children B- ELEMENTARY TINALAN TPQ NURUL QURAN 2020
186 RAMDHAN RIZKY PRATAMA SANTOSO Children C ELEMENTARY TINALAN TPQ NURUL QURAN 2020
187 FARIS ARUM SETIAWAN Children C ELEMENTARY TINALAN TPQ NURUL QURAN 2020
188 ALITTA DINANTIAR ANANDHITA Children B- ELEMENTARY TINALAN TPQ NURUL QURAN 2020
189 PRIMADONA JESSICA Children C ELEMENTARY TINALAN RUMAH CERDAS 2020
190 LATISHA ZAYNA NALANI EFFENDI Children B ELEMENTARY TINALAN RUMAH CERDAS 2020
191 LADHEA AYU DEFIANE YUDHA Children B- ELEMENTARY TINALAN RUMAH CERDAS 2020
192 KEIRA PRASHANTI Children A- ELEMENTARY TINALAN RUMAH CERDAS 2020
193 AKHTAR IZYAN FAEZYA Children C ELEMENTARY TINALAN RUMAH CERDAS 2020
194 AFIKA AGUSTIN PUTRI Children C ELEMENTARY TINALAN RUMAH CERDAS 2020
195 FIRDAUSY AULIA SYA'BANI Children B- ELEMENTARY MANISRENGGO JOLOARTO GUYUB RUKUN 2020
196 RAKA BINTANG PRATAMA Children A- ELEMENTARY BLABAK GRAHA MUKTI KIDS 2020
197 DHIYA ALTHAFUNISA HAURA Children C ELEMENTARY BUJEL AZIZIA ENGLISH SMART 2020
198 NOVA AGNESIA PUTRI Children C ELEMENTARY NGADIREJO IJOL RUKUN 2020
199 KAYSA AZKA R Children B- ELEMENTARY NGADIREJO IJOL RUKUN 2020
200 ANNABLE MARGARETHA EMANUELLA EFENDI Children B ELEMENTARY TOSAREN TOSAREN 20 2020
201 FADIA SYARIFA FITRIA HANAN Children C ELEMENTARY CAMPUREJO SHINY KIDS 2020
202 AGNES GEMALA CHANDRA WINATA Children C ELEMENTARY SUKORAME SEKOLAH ANAK PINTAR (SAP) 2020
203 MUHAMMAD CHIRIL HAKIM Children C ELEMENTARY GAYAM SEKAR GAYAM 2020
204 SAFA KIRANA RAMADHANA Children B- ELEMENTARY TOSAREN BEC 42 2020
205 PRINCESSA KAMASEAN DAVNY Children B- ELEMENTARY BANARAN VIKING 2020
206 MAHARANI NURIL SA'DIYAH Children A- ELEMENTARY BANARAN VIKING 2020
207 ERLINA ANINDYA PUTRI TASUBHA Children B ELEMENTARY BANARAN VIKING 2020
208 ARLINA ANINDYA PUTRI TASUBHA Children B ELEMENTARY BANARAN VIKING 2020
209 AGUSTIAN BAGUS EKA RAMADHANI Children A- ELEMENTARY BANARAN VIKING 2020
210 ADRIAN PRADIPTA KURNIAWAN Children B- ELEMENTARY BANARAN VIKING 2020
211 AULIA INDAH SURYANINGRUM Children C ELEMENTARY TINALAN CENDEKIA 2020
212 RAFI NAUVAL SASONO Children B ELEMENTARY TINALAN ANGLOSAXON 2020
213 MESYADINAR ZELDA ALDIKA AZZAHRA Children C ELEMENTARY TINALAN ANGLOSAXON 2020
214 KHAYLA NASHUHA QOTRUNNADA Children B ELEMENTARY TINALAN ANGLOSAXON 2020
215 HABIBATUS SHOLIHAH Children C ELEMENTARY TINALAN ANGLOSAXON 2020
216 AURSHA VANESA PUTRI SHELIA Children B- ELEMENTARY TINALAN ANGLOSAXON 2020
217 ZAHRA TSUROYYA ALDENA MUSYRIFA Children B ELEMENTARY POJOK LPI SABILITTAQWA 2020
218 RYO ALANA SISWANTO Children B- ELEMENTARY POJOK LPI SABILITTAQWA 2020
219 RISKY MITHA HASNANIDA Children B ELEMENTARY POJOK LPI SABILITTAQWA 2020
220 MOCH ALAN FAIQ WIBANA Children B- ELEMENTARY POJOK LPI SABILITTAQWA 2020
221 MAYLYANA NUR RAHMA Children B- ELEMENTARY POJOK LPI SABILITTAQWA 2020
222 M RAZIQUE RAFIQUE ABDULLAH Children B- ELEMENTARY POJOK LPI SABILITTAQWA 2020
223 LAILI DWI NUR RAHMA Children C ELEMENTARY POJOK LPI SABILITTAQWA 2020
224 ILHAM NURCAHYO Children C ELEMENTARY POJOK LPI SABILITTAQWA 2020
225 HAFIZ FEBRIANSYAH Children B ELEMENTARY POJOK LPI SABILITTAQWA 2020
226 FITRI DAIMIL KHULUQIL KHUSNA Children C ELEMENTARY POJOK LPI SABILITTAQWA 2020
227 ARMILATIF ATAALFATH Children B ELEMENTARY POJOK LPI SABILITTAQWA 2020
228 DYAH AYU PROBO RETNO Children B ELEMENTARY LIRBOYO ENGLISH MASSIVE LINGK. KEMUNING 2020
229 ALIFVIA NUR LELY Children C ELEMENTARY LIRBOYO ENGLISH MASSIVE LINGK. KEMUNING 2020
230 RATIH PRASETYOWATI Children B- ELEMENTARY NGRONGGO SUMBER HARAPAN 2020
231 NABILA RISMA ALYA AS SYAFIRAH Children B ELEMENTARY NGRONGGO SUMBER HARAPAN 2020
232 MAHFIDA UZTADZATUL UMMAH Children B- ELEMENTARY BANDAR KIDUL STAR BANKIDS 2020
233 ANGGUN DWI PERMATA SARI Children A- ELEMENTARY BANDAR KIDUL STAR BANKIDS 2020
234 MAR'ATUS ERVIN ZANUAR Children C ELEMENTARY POJOK JASMINE 2020
235 FLORENZIA KEYCO AZURA Children C ELEMENTARY POJOK JASMINE 2020
236 MUALIFATUZ ZAHRO Children B ELEMENTARY BANJARMLATI GANG KENANGA 2020
237 M. NADHIF ARYANTA Children A ELEMENTARY BANJARMLATI GANG KENANGA 2020
238 THORIQ WAHYU WIBISONO Children A- ELEMENTARY MOJOROTO BJ HABIBIE 2020
239 SINTIA SAFITRI Children C ELEMENTARY MOJOROTO BJ HABIBIE 2020
240 REVALINA AMANDA MASRULI Children A- ELEMENTARY MOJOROTO BJ HABIBIE 2020
241 BUNGA SALSABILLA SAJANAH Children B ELEMENTARY MOJOROTO BJ HABIBIE 2020
242 TANTRI MULYA ARYANI Children B ELEMENTARY DANDANGAN SALSABIL ENGLISH MASSIVE 2020
243 JESIKA PUTRI AZAHRA Children A- ELEMENTARY DANDANGAN SALSABIL ENGLISH MASSIVE 2020
244 ASTI KUSUMA AYU Children A ELEMENTARY DANDANGAN SALSABIL ENGLISH MASSIVE 2020
245 ASAFA ALYA RAMADHANI Children A ELEMENTARY DANDANGAN SALSABIL ENGLISH MASSIVE 2020
246 ADIMA MULYA BAHRANI Children C ELEMENTARY DANDANGAN SALSABIL ENGLISH MASSIVE 2020
247 YOSHUA EL YEESHA Children A- ELEMENTARY NGRONGGO TAMBAH PINTER 2020
248 SYIFA'UL FUADATI AL KHANSA Children B ELEMENTARY NGRONGGO TAMBAH PINTER 2020
249 OZZORA ZAKI VALERO Children A ELEMENTARY NGRONGGO TAMBAH PINTER 2020
250 MICHELLE ANDITAFANUEL YOHANA Children A ELEMENTARY NGRONGGO TAMBAH PINTER 2020
251 LETICIA EMMANUEL ORMANDA Children A ELEMENTARY NGRONGGO TAMBAH PINTER 2020
252 INTAN ASYIFA DWI BUDIARI Children A ELEMENTARY NGRONGGO TAMBAH PINTER 2020
253 FLANETA AULIA ORAZIO Children A ELEMENTARY NGRONGGO TAMBAH PINTER 2020
254 DESTYARA DWI RATRISYA ANJANI Children A- ELEMENTARY NGRONGGO TAMBAH PINTER 2020
255 CALISTA ZAHRA SYIFA ANANDITA Children C ELEMENTARY NGRONGGO TAMBAH PINTER 2020
256 SAFIRA AFRA AMATULLAH Children A- ELEMENTARY NGLETIH FUN ENGLISH CLUB 2020
257 WAHYU SETYO WATI Children C ELEMENTARY TEMPUREJO TPQ AL FALAQ 2020
258 WAHYU SETYO RINI Children C ELEMENTARY TEMPUREJO TPQ AL FALAQ 2020
259 ESTI DEVI AGUSTIN Children C ELEMENTARY TEMPUREJO TPQ AL FALAQ 2020
260 AURELIA AMELIA ZAHRO Children B- ELEMENTARY TEMPUREJO TPQ AL FALAQ 2020
261 ZUNITA HUSNIYATUZ ZAHRA Children C ELEMENTARY TAMANAN JENG ESTI ENGLISH CLUB 2020
262 RAFA NASWAN Children B ELEMENTARY TAMANAN JENG ESTI ENGLISH CLUB 2020
263 MUHAMMAD NURIL HUDA Children B- ELEMENTARY TAMANAN JENG ESTI ENGLISH CLUB 2020
264 MUH. JOVAN DESTYANO Children A ELEMENTARY TAMANAN JENG ESTI ENGLISH CLUB 2020
265 FAHDINA KHIKMAH AZKIA Children B ELEMENTARY TAMANAN JENG ESTI ENGLISH CLUB 2020
266 EVA AILSA PUTRI AMANDA Children C ELEMENTARY TAMANAN JENG ESTI ENGLISH CLUB 2020
267 AZMI ADDYBBA HUSEIN Children B ELEMENTARY TAMANAN JENG ESTI ENGLISH CLUB 2020
268 SHOFI AULIA AMBARWATI Children A ELEMENTARY SINGONEGARAN ENGLISH MASSIVE GROGOL 2020
269 REVANI YUANA CITRA Children B- ELEMENTARY SINGONEGARAN ENGLISH MASSIVE GROGOL 2020
270 NAYLA NAYYARA PUTRI ARDANI Children B ELEMENTARY SINGONEGARAN ENGLISH MASSIVE GROGOL 2020
271 KAIRA RAHILSYA JUNIKA PUTRI Children B- ELEMENTARY SINGONEGARAN ENGLISH MASSIVE GROGOL 2020
272 JOANDDA FAHIMATUR ROZAQIAH Children C ELEMENTARY SINGONEGARAN ENGLISH MASSIVE GROGOL 2020
273 FAIQ ZUFAR. A Children C ELEMENTARY SINGONEGARAN ENGLISH MASSIVE GROGOL 2020
274 ELA GALUH PUTRI KINANTI Children B- ELEMENTARY SINGONEGARAN ENGLISH MASSIVE GROGOL 2020
275 ARABELLA SILVANA PUTRI Children B ELEMENTARY SINGONEGARAN ENGLISH MASSIVE GROGOL 2020
276 GRACIA RETNO TYAS ANGGRAENI Children B- ELEMENTARY KAMPUNG DALEM BISMO 3 2020
277 KEN AL-SAJID GRACIANO YOKI Children B- ELEMENTARY PESANTREN WISMA ASRI 2020
278 ANASTASIA MAYCHA SUSILO Children B- ELEMENTARY PESANTREN WISMA ASRI 2020
279 FELLICIA NATALIE ANDREAN Children C ELEMENTARY SETONOPANDE SPANDAY 2020
280 AUREL BUYUN PUSPITA Children C ELEMENTARY SETONOPANDE SPANDAY 2020
281 REZA ADI PRANATA PUTRA Children B ELEMENTARY NGLETIH S4 NGLETIH 2020
282 NOVIANA NUR FAUZIAH Children A- ELEMENTARY NGLETIH S4 NGLETIH 2020
283 LAILA NUR MAULIDA AZKIYA Children C ELEMENTARY NGLETIH S4 NGLETIH 2020
284 NAZWA KIRANA DWI HARIYANI Children A- ELEMENTARY TINALAN JMASSIVE 2020
285 M. DAMAR PRABU PANOLONG Children A ELEMENTARY TINALAN JMASSIVE 2020
286 ANASTASIA VEANNEY RIYANTI FEISA Children A ELEMENTARY TINALAN JMASSIVE 2020
287 ABATA RAHMADDINI Children C ELEMENTARY TINALAN JMASSIVE 2020
288 SHERINE PUSPA PERTIWI Children C ELEMENTARY BANJARAN TBM KOSAKATA 2020
289 REYNOSHA AL ABADI WICAKSONO Children B- ELEMENTARY BANJARAN TBM KOSAKATA 2020
290 MUHAMAD AKBAR ALFARIZKI MAULANA Children C ELEMENTARY BANJARAN TBM KOSAKATA 2020
291 KHARISMA LUCIANA NUGRAHINI Children B ELEMENTARY BANJARAN TBM KOSAKATA 2020
292 HAFIZH AKBAR WIRAYUDHA Children A- ELEMENTARY BANJARAN TBM KOSAKATA 2020
293 FEBY ERMINORA KUSUMA Children B ELEMENTARY BANJARAN TBM KOSAKATA 2020
294 FATHIRA IMELODYAR WICAKSONO Children C ELEMENTARY BANJARAN TBM KOSAKATA 2020
295 ALVIAN PRAMADITYA AKBAR Children C ELEMENTARY BANJARAN TBM KOSAKATA 2020
296 AHMAD ISA RAMADHAN Children A- ELEMENTARY BANJARAN TBM KOSAKATA 2020
297 RIFANA ANANDA ZAYYAN Children A- ELEMENTARY DANDANGAN SADEWA 2020
298 KINAR JIWANGGI AKHINCCANNO Children B- ELEMENTARY DANDANGAN SADEWA 2020
299 KEYKHAN KALWA MARLEV Children C ELEMENTARY DANDANGAN SADEWA 2020
300 ZHAFIRA AFKAR GUFITA Children B ELEMENTARY DANDANGAN REMAS WIJADI 2020
301 KELVIN VALERIAN PANDU PRATAMA Children A ELEMENTARY DANDANGAN REMAS WIJADI 2020
302 SITI MUMTAHANAH Children B ELEMENTARY BETET WIJAYA 2020
303 OKTAVIAN CRISTIAN GUNAWAN Children C ELEMENTARY BANJARAN TBM KOSAKATA 2020
304 HENDRINETA NEVILIS Children C ELEMENTARY BANJARAN TBM KOSAKATA 2020
305 CHINTYA JOSEPHINE SHARON Children B- ELEMENTARY BANJARAN TBM KOSAKATA 2020
306 M. SHOBAHUL MUBAROK Children B ELEMENTARY MANISRENGGO SMART DHANA 2020
307 DWI LAILI KURIYAH Children B- ELEMENTARY MANISRENGGO SMART DHANA 2020
308 DEWI LAILA MASADAH Children B- ELEMENTARY MANISRENGGO SMART DHANA 2020
309 SHAKILA AURA KANIA Children B- ELEMENTARY BLABAK PERISAI 2020
310 SELMA SAFERA Children B ELEMENTARY BLABAK PERISAI 2020
311 MARSA ANGGI HAPSARI Children B ELEMENTARY BLABAK PERISAI 2020
312 GALUH SINGARANI Children B ELEMENTARY BLABAK PERISAI 2020
313 FITRIA FAHRINA PUTRI Children C ELEMENTARY BLABAK PERISAI 2020
314 THALITA RIZQINA RASYID Children C ELEMENTARY BETET CEMPAKA SMART ENGLISH 2020
315 GISELA SAIRANA A. Children C ELEMENTARY BETET CEMPAKA SMART ENGLISH 2020
316 ERINDA PRIANDINI Children C ELEMENTARY BETET CEMPAKA SMART ENGLISH 2020
317 CLARESTA VEDA D. Children B ELEMENTARY BETET CEMPAKA SMART ENGLISH 2020
318 NAFISA ARTA JAUZA KHANSA Children A ELEMENTARY POJOK WILIS ENGLISH COURSE 2020
319 MUHAMMAD AUFAR EL DHIESTA BAIHAQI Children A- ELEMENTARY POJOK WILIS ENGLISH COURSE 2020
320 KHALISA IVANCHA MULTIVANA Children A ELEMENTARY POJOK WILIS ENGLISH COURSE 2020
321 VIEYO PRASTIA Children C ELEMENTARY NGADIREJO NGADIREJO CERIA 2020
322 AYU NUR RAHMA AZZAHRA Children A- ELEMENTARY NGADIREJO NGADIREJO CERIA 2020
323 VIRDINIA JASMINE SHAVIRA PUTRI Children A ELEMENTARY POJOK GOLDEN ENGLISH CLUB 2020
324 AURELYA MAGHFIRA RAMADHANIA MULTIVANA Children A- ELEMENTARY POJOK GOLDEN ENGLISH CLUB 2020
325 ZAHRA AURELYA RIZKI VALENTINA Children B- ELEMENTARY MANISRENGGO WINNER CLASS 2020
326 VELLIRA RIZKY PUTRI AZZAHRA Children B ELEMENTARY MANISRENGGO WINNER CLASS 2020
327 AULIA KHARISNA PUTRI Children A- ELEMENTARY MANISRENGGO WINNER CLASS 2020
328 RADITYA ABYAD IS'AD Children B ELEMENTARY SUKORAME SUPER SMART ENGLISH CLUB 2020
329 BAYU CANDRA P. Children A ELEMENTARY SUKORAME SUPER SMART ENGLISH CLUB 2020
330 AURA SIFA PUTRI Z. Children B- ELEMENTARY SUKORAME SUPER SMART ENGLISH CLUB 2020
331 AISHYA DYAH NARESWARY Children A ELEMENTARY SUKORAME SUPER SMART ENGLISH CLUB 2020
332 RAKA HUGA MAHATMA Children C ELEMENTARY TOSAREN RUMAH BELAJAR DAUN 2020
333 NATHANIA AURELLIYA JOVITA Children B ELEMENTARY TOSAREN RUMAH BELAJAR DAUN 2020
334 FIEKO WARADANA DAVIN A. Children A- ELEMENTARY TOSAREN RUMAH BELAJAR DAUN 2020
335 FELICIA ADREINNE JOVITA Children B ELEMENTARY TOSAREN RUMAH BELAJAR DAUN 2020
336 ATHA REZA RBBANI Children B ELEMENTARY TOSAREN RUMAH BELAJAR DAUN 2020
337 WAFA AZMI SAHARA Children B ELEMENTARY POJOK LPI SABILITTAQWA 2020
338 DELIMA OKTAVIA BALKIS Children C ELEMENTARY MANISRENGGO GERBANG EMAS 2020
339 SALMA KHOIRUN NISA Children C ELEMENTARY BANDAR KIDUL EVERGREEN 2020
340 NURITA AZMA'ATUZ ZAHIRA Children C ELEMENTARY BANDAR KIDUL EVERGREEN 2020
341 AURA SYIFA ULAIL Children C ELEMENTARY BANDAR KIDUL EVERGREEN 2020
342 ZASKIA NAURA BELLA RAMADHANI Children C ELEMENTARY POJOK SEVEN PILLARS 2020
343 NYONANDA SEPTIN RAHAYU Children B ELEMENTARY POJOK SEVEN PILLARS 2020
344 CAELA REVALINA ANGGRAINI Children B- ELEMENTARY POJOK SEVEN PILLARS 2020
345 ALMIRA DARA KARTIKA SARI Children C ELEMENTARY POJOK SEVEN PILLARS 2020
346 TANIA OKTAVIA NESA Children C ELEMENTARY BAWANG JENDELA ILMU 2020
347 ADELIA ECHA FADHILA R. Children A- ELEMENTARY LIRBOYO SUNAN KALIJAGA 2020
348 TASKIYA KAMELIA Children C ELEMENTARY POJOK LPI SABILITTAQWA 2020
349 REVA QUINTESSA AQILA SUDJATMIKO Children B- ELEMENTARY POJOK LPI SABILITTAQWA 2020
350 NAJWA IENAS TSUROIYA Children A- ELEMENTARY POJOK LPI SABILITTAQWA 2020
351 M. DIMAS ILMIAWAN Children A- ELEMENTARY POJOK LPI SABILITTAQWA 2020
352 BINTANG SAKTIANO Children A- ELEMENTARY POJOK LPI SABILITTAQWA 2020
353 ABDILLAH IQBAL AL HABSYIE Children C ELEMENTARY POJOK LPI SABILITTAQWA 2020
354 TIARA SETIA NINGRUM Children A ELEMENTARY REJOMULYO AMANAH 2020
355 CHALYSTA VANNESA PUTRI Children A ELEMENTARY REJOMULYO AMANAH 2020
356 VIOMENTARI BILQIS SHYARAFIN Children C ELEMENTARY GAYAM ZUKA 2020
357 FADLI DWI ARDIANSYAH Children C ELEMENTARY GAYAM ZUKA 2020
358 AURELIA ISNA LADISTI Children C ELEMENTARY GAYAM ZUKA 2020
359 KALYA FUKAYNA ADIALMIRA Children B- ELEMENTARY MRICAN SERSAN BAHRUN 2020
360 ZAKIYYAH AURA FAZA NUGROHO Children B ELEMENTARY NGAMPEL ROUDLOTUL HUDA 2020
361 UMI HANA FIAH Children B- ELEMENTARY NGAMPEL ROUDLOTUL HUDA 2020
362 KHISA GAZBIYYA PRASETIA Children A- ELEMENTARY NGAMPEL ROUDLOTUL HUDA 2020
363 HILYA JANNATI QUILLA HAQ Children C ELEMENTARY NGAMPEL ROUDLOTUL HUDA 2020
364 CHERYL NURUL AZKIYA Children A- ELEMENTARY NGAMPEL ROUDLOTUL HUDA 2020
365 AULIA DAMAYANTI Children B ELEMENTARY SEMAMPIR REMAJA AR ROCHMAN 2020
366 ELSA APRELIA PUSPITA DEWI Children B- ELEMENTARY MRICAN NAFIA COURSE 2020
367 CLAUDYA INDHITA PUTRI Children A- ELEMENTARY MRICAN NAFIA COURSE 2020
368 MOHAMMAD FAKHRULLOH ALAWI Children B ELEMENTARY GAYAM MITRA ANNISA 2020
369 RAMADHAN WAHYU KUSUMA PUTERA FRANS Children B ELEMENTARY MRICAN MAWAR 2020
370 RACHEL ZALLIANTY NOVARA TATAKO Children C ELEMENTARY MRICAN MAWAR 2020
371 MOCHAMMAD ABBIYU DZAKA PRASETYO Children C ELEMENTARY MRICAN MAWAR 2020
372 FAHRI FAREL FAIZ RAMADHAN Children C ELEMENTARY MRICAN MAWAR 2020
373 MUCHAMMAD FARROSY WIBISONO Children C ELEMENTARY MRICAN MAWAR 2020
374 NAYLA FAUZIAH P.R. Children C ELEMENTARY NGADIREJO ASMAUL HUSNA 2020
375 SABRINA ALUNNADA Children A ELEMENTARY SUKORAME POKMAS KAHURIPAN 2020
376 HARDIYANTI AMANDA PUTRI Children A ELEMENTARY SUKORAME POKMAS KAHURIPAN 2020
377 SYAHDAN DHIYA NAUFAL Children B- ELEMENTARY BUJEL NICE TEAM 2020
378 RISMA AYU PUTRI WIJANESA Children B- ELEMENTARY BUJEL NICE TEAM 2020
379 MICHAEL PRINCELLO ALVARO Children B ELEMENTARY BUJEL NICE TEAM 2020
380 JANITRA ANNORA INDURASMI Children B- ELEMENTARY BUJEL NICE TEAM 2020
381 JANETA CETTA DEWANI Children C ELEMENTARY BUJEL NICE TEAM 2020
382 NADINA IFADATIL JANAH Children C ELEMENTARY POJOK ASSYAUQI 2020
383 QUEEN ZALFAA ZAKIRA YUSUF Children A- ELEMENTARY POJOK TPQ AL AHMAD 2020
384 NADHIA YULIANITA Children A ELEMENTARY POJOK TPQ AL AHMAD 2020
385 CLARA KHALISTA Children A- ELEMENTARY POJOK TPQ AL AHMAD 2020
386 AKMAL FIKRI SOEGHIARTA Children B ELEMENTARY TINALAN RUMAH CERDAS 2020
387 SITI LADYKA ANNAFI'AH Children A- ELEMENTARY BANARAN BINTANG 2020
388 SHAQEE NASTASCHA ALMAGHFIRAH Children A- ELEMENTARY BANARAN BINTANG 2020
389 NANDRAYA ALFATH SAPUTRA Children B- ELEMENTARY BANARAN BINTANG 2020
390 NAFILATUL DINI FITRIANA Children A- ELEMENTARY BANARAN BINTANG 2020
391 MARIO FABIAN AL FAREZA Children A- ELEMENTARY BANARAN BINTANG 2020
392 JATAYUNE SOCA KEKANTINING LUHTITISARI Children B ELEMENTARY BANARAN BINTANG 2020
393 IMELDA AYU PUTRI Children B ELEMENTARY BANARAN BINTANG 2020
394 AFFAN HAUZAN Children A- ELEMENTARY BANARAN BINTANG 2020
395 SYIFAQ ALFA RIZQI Children B- ELEMENTARY BUJEL KB CERIA 2020
396 SYAFIQ JAMAAL ROSYADI Children B ELEMENTARY BUJEL KB CERIA 2020
397 SAMUEL HANDARU WARDHAHANA Children A- ELEMENTARY BUJEL KB CERIA 2020
398 NAURA VENYZA ADILLA ALFIONITA Children C ELEMENTARY BUJEL KB CERIA 2020
399 NADIRA SYIFANA RAHMADINA Children A- ELEMENTARY BUJEL KB CERIA 2020
400 M. FLADHIKA EGGAR PRATAMA Children B- ELEMENTARY BUJEL KB CERIA 2020
401 AZKIYA MUTIARA SAFRANI Children C ELEMENTARY BUJEL KB CERIA 2020
402 ACHILA SAN VIRGI EMAWATI Children B ELEMENTARY BUJEL KB CERIA 2020
403 SELY RAHMA ZEN Children A- ELEMENTARY DERMO INTAN PERMAI 2020
404 R. YOSHUA ADI PRAWIRA Children B- ELEMENTARY DERMO INTAN PERMAI 2020
405 R. YOHAN ADI SAPUTRA Children B- ELEMENTARY DERMO INTAN PERMAI 2020
406 DIANITA FITRI WAHIDIYAS Children C ELEMENTARY DERMO INTAN PERMAI 2020
407 VIRGIA LINWE VALSA SASENA Children C ELEMENTARY KETAMI COZY DONAYAN 2020
408 NAYA SALJU APRILIA WIDARSO Children C ELEMENTARY KETAMI COZY DONAYAN 2020
409 YOKANAN YOEL DIMAS GRANDIA Children B ELEMENTARY POJOK BARETDA ENGLISH COMMUNITY 2020
410 SAFIRA NURFAJRINA IZZATI Children C ELEMENTARY POJOK BARETDA ENGLISH COMMUNITY 2020
411 JAUZA CINTYA H Children A ELEMENTARY POJOK BARETDA ENGLISH COMMUNITY 2020
412 JOVITA LUTFI AYUNINGDYAH Children C ELEMENTARY BANDAR LOR PASSION 2020
413 ARFINO ADYASTA GIE Children C ELEMENTARY BANDAR LOR PASSION 2020
414 NATHAN GIONINO Children C ELEMENTARY GAYAM KEPOMPONG KUPU-KUPU 2020
415 NABILA ALIEFIONA HESSAPUTRI Children C ELEMENTARY GAYAM KEPOMPONG KUPU-KUPU 2020
416 MUHAMMAD KRISNA MAULANA Children C ELEMENTARY DERMO DERMO BRILLIANT ENGLISH 2020
417 LAUDINA EL DINA KASIH Children C ELEMENTARY DERMO DERMO BRILLIANT ENGLISH 2020
418 GENDHIS ADLYNA RAFANI Children A- ELEMENTARY DERMO DERMO BRILLIANT ENGLISH 2020
419 CAMILA SYIFA PUTRI DEWINTARA Children C ELEMENTARY DERMO DERMO BRILLIANT ENGLISH 2020
420 BHANUNATA BISMAKA Children B- ELEMENTARY DERMO DERMO BRILLIANT ENGLISH 2020
421 SEKAR ARUM GALUH AYU MANGGALI Children C ELEMENTARY KAMPUNG DALEM BISMO 4 2020
422 GESYA AUREL PUTRI BINTORO Children C ELEMENTARY KAMPUNG DALEM BISMO 4 2020
423 ALYAA NOVANTY WIDYA SHAFFA Children B- ELEMENTARY BANARAN VIKING 2020
424 ALICIA AYU SEPTIANA Children B ELEMENTARY BANARAN VIKING 2020
425 DHANIS FAULIA RIZQY Children B- ELEMENTARY BAWANG SEBAR AGPIN 2020
426 VERONICHA REIHANA SALSABILA Children A- ELEMENTARY KETAMI CLEVER 2020
427 SALSA KHAIRUL NISA QUROTUAINI Children A ELEMENTARY KETAMI CLEVER 2020
428 RAJENDRA RIONA FAHTUR AZZAM Children B- ELEMENTARY KETAMI CLEVER 2020
429 MUHAMMAD ZIDANE AKBAR RISQULLAH Children A ELEMENTARY KETAMI CLEVER 2020
430 ALFINA MEILA DAMAYANTI Children B ELEMENTARY KETAMI CLEVER 2020
431 VITA PRATIWI ANGGRAINI Children C ELEMENTARY BAWANG AL FALAH CERDAS 2020
432 MUTIARA AULIA NI'MAL SABELLA Children C ELEMENTARY BAWANG AL FALAH CERDAS 2020
433 ERYANTI RAHMASUCI Children B- ELEMENTARY BAWANG AL FALAH CERDAS 2020
434 ALYA JAZILA RAHMADINA Children C ELEMENTARY BAWANG AL FALAH CERDAS 2020
435 SASKIA NAJWA AZIZIRUBI Children B- ELEMENTARY BANJARMLATI STARLIGHT 2020
436 MUTIARA FITRIA ARIFIN Children B- ELEMENTARY BANJARMLATI STARLIGHT 2020
437 MUHAMMAD FAEYZA ADISA NUGRAHA Children A ELEMENTARY BANJARMLATI STARLIGHT 2020
438 MUHAMMAD ABIL FAIDL DZINUN Children A ELEMENTARY BANJARMLATI STARLIGHT 2020
439 IBRAM MIRZA FA'IDANI Children A ELEMENTARY BANJARMLATI STARLIGHT 2020
440 DEWI MARDZIATUL AFIFAH Children A ELEMENTARY BANJARMLATI STARLIGHT 2020
441 AMES GALIH PRAMESWARI IDY PAMUNGKAS PUTRI Children C ELEMENTARY BANJARMLATI STARLIGHT 2020
442 POPPY AGUSTINA Children C ELEMENTARY POJOK SEVEN PILLARS 2020
443 BERLIAN OKTANIA Children B- ELEMENTARY POJOK SEVEN PILLARS 2020
444 ARETHA KIANDRA NAYA Children C ELEMENTARY POJOK SEVEN PILLARS 2020
445 NANDITA ZOULA SHALSABILLA Children A- ELEMENTARY TOSAREN PURES 2 2020
446 CHELSEA SHALMA AZZHARA Children B ELEMENTARY TOSAREN PURES 2 2020
447 AZZA BRYAN AINUR RAHMAN Children B ELEMENTARY TOSAREN PURES 2 2020
448 SANDIEGO PRAWIRA PURWANTO Children A- ELEMENTARY PESANTREN JAGAD RAYA 2020
449 NOVITA LELIANA FARIDA Children C ELEMENTARY PESANTREN JAGAD RAYA 2020
450 GALUH AJENG KINASIH Children B ELEMENTARY PESANTREN JAGAD RAYA 2020
451 BISMO PANGESTUNING GUSTI Children B ELEMENTARY PESANTREN JAGAD RAYA 2020
452 ALEENA PUTRI AZZAHRA Children C ELEMENTARY PESANTREN JAGAD RAYA 2020
453 ADELIA PUTRI KUSUMA WARDANI Children A ELEMENTARY PESANTREN JAGAD RAYA 2020
454 ZAHRA RANIA LATIFHAH ANANDINI Children A- ELEMENTARY BETET BETET SMART KIDS 2020
455 VANO ABIAN ALFAREZEL Children B- ELEMENTARY BETET BETET SMART KIDS 2020
456 RISNA DWI PUTRI NINGRUM Children B ELEMENTARY BETET BETET SMART KIDS 2020
457 DWI ANANDA BAGUS SETIAWAN Children C ELEMENTARY MRICAN NEW CAMP 2020
458 TARISSA PUTRY NIHAYATUN NABILA Children A- ELEMENTARY LIRBOYO STAR KIDS 2020
459 SEFTY RAMADHANI PUTRI SYFA Children B- ELEMENTARY LIRBOYO STAR KIDS 2020
460 GRESILLA AUREA EILEN EDIANDRA Children B ELEMENTARY LIRBOYO STAR KIDS 2020
461 GARRY HANUGRAH TIMUR PRADIGDO Children C ELEMENTARY LIRBOYO STAR KIDS 2020
462 AZZAM ABHIMANYU UTOMO Children A- ELEMENTARY LIRBOYO STAR KIDS 2020
463 NAYAKA OCTAVIANO PUTRA Children B ELEMENTARY BANDAR LOR LITTLE STARS 2020
464 VIKA RACHMAZZA Children A- ELEMENTARY BANDAR KIDUL BENEFIT 2020
465 SIVA CALLYSTA EKA PUTRI Children A- ELEMENTARY BANDAR KIDUL BENEFIT 2020
466 NABILA FITRI VIRGANTARI Children A ELEMENTARY BANDAR KIDUL BENEFIT 2020
467 NAURA AZZAKIA ANAAFI Children B- ELEMENTARY BANDAR KIDUL AR RIDHLO 2020
468 RULLY MEYLANO Children C ELEMENTARY JAGALAN SETIA BHAKTI 2020
469 ALYA PUTRI SALSABILAH Children B- ELEMENTARY JAGALAN SETIA BHAKTI 2020
470 WIEMA NADHIFAH BILQIS Children C ELEMENTARY TAMANAN KUNCUP MEKAR 2020
471 NAILUN NAJWA AROFA Children B- ELEMENTARY TAMANAN KUNCUP MEKAR 2020
472 ANINDITA MUTIARA ARIFA Children B- ELEMENTARY TAMANAN KUNCUP MEKAR 2020
473 ALIZZA AULIYA Children B- ELEMENTARY TAMANAN KUNCUP MEKAR 2020
474 MUHAMMAD RAFA RADITHYA PUTRA Children C ELEMENTARY LIRBOYO I AM BOKA 2020
475 HELENA CHRISTIANI HUISTAR Children C ELEMENTARY LIRBOYO I AM BOKA 2020
476 AZ ZAHRA KIRANTI AULIA Children B- ELEMENTARY LIRBOYO I AM BOKA 2020
477 ALVINTO MAHARDIAN AKBAR Children C ELEMENTARY LIRBOYO I AM BOKA 2020
478 LETIZIA ZULFA ROSELLA Children A- ELEMENTARY GAYAM AL KARIMAH 2020
479 BALQIS SYARIN SAERONI Children B ELEMENTARY GAYAM AL KARIMAH 2020
480 AZZA AMILATUS SHOLIHAH Children C ELEMENTARY TOSAREN TPQ AL KAYAT 2020
481 ROBI AH AL ADAWIYYAH Children C ELEMENTARY CAMPUREJO SMART ENGLISH 15 2020
482 KAILA AFIQA AZ ZAHRA Children C ELEMENTARY BANDAR LOR BAGASA 2020
483 NAICILA AIRIN TRIAPRILIA Children C ELEMENTARY LIRBOYO SUNAN KALIJAGA 2019
484 HISYAM AL BIRR YUSTIANSYAH LASE Children C ELEMENTARY POJOK SEVEN PILLARS 2019
485 AJI PRANA NAYA SANI Children C ELEMENTARY SUKORAME POKMAS KAHURIPAN 2019
486 ARMAN MAULANA ROMADON Children C ELEMENTARY BANDAR KIDUL EVERGREEN 2019
487 M. FATHIN ILHAM PAMUJI Children C ELEMENTARY LIRBOYO SUNAN KALIJAGA 2019
488 MUTIARA RAMADHANI WIBOWO Children C ELEMENTARY CAMPUREJO SMART ENGLISH 15 2019
489 YENI IRMA RAHMAWATI Children C ELEMENTARY SUKORAME SEKOLAH ANAK PINTAR 2019
490 ZAHRA RAMADHANI Children C ELEMENTARY NGADIREJO ASMAUL HUSNA 2019
491 PARAMITA TRI HAPSARI Children C ELEMENTARY BANJAR MELATI GANG KENANGA 2019
492 DEVI SEKAR WILIS Children C ELEMENTARY KAMPUNG DALEM BISMO 3 2019
493 SASA BELA JULIA VANAYA Children C ELEMENTARY BANDAR LOR PASSION 2019
494 MAURA AMORINA Children C ELEMENTARY PESANTREN WISMA ASRI 2019
495 AMELIA OKTA FITRIANI Children C ELEMENTARY TEMPUREJO TPQ DARUL HIKMAH KWANGKALAN 2019
496 AMELITA FAFA MAHARANI Children C ELEMENTARY GAYAM AL KARIMAH 2019
497 AZMI NAAFI'AH Children C ELEMENTARY MRICAN DWOROWATI 2019
498 GHANIA AGATA AZZAHRA Children C ELEMENTARY TINALAN MUTIARA CERIA 2019
499 HALMAR RAFIQI Children C ELEMENTARY POJOK TAMAN BELAJAR CENDIKIA 2019
500 AFIFAH MAULIDA RACHMADYANI Children C ELEMENTARY RINGINANOM RINGINANOM EMAS B 2019
501 NASIVA NAJWA SYAHRANI Children C ELEMENTARY BANDAR KIDUL MELATI INDAH 2019
502 ALYATUL NUR AFIFAH Children C ELEMENTARY CAMPUREJO SHINY KIDS 2019
503 DAHANA SALAHUDIN AL AYUBI Children C ELEMENTARY BURENGAN AMAZING 2019
504 NURITA ASMA'ATUS ZAHIRA Children C ELEMENTARY BANDAR KIDUL EVERGREEN 2019
505 SHOFI AULIA AMBARWATI Children C ELEMENTARY SINGONEGARAN ENGLISH MASSIVE GROGOL 2019
506 MAXIMILIANUS MARIA KOLBE MELATI Children C ELEMENTARY BANGSAL GERBANG EMAS 2019
507 MONA FITRIA Children C ELEMENTARY BANDAR LOR LITTLE STARS 2019
508 DIANITA PRIANTI Children C ELEMENTARY NGRONGGO THE BIG IDEA 2019
509 YURIDA AVARA ARLIN Children C ELEMENTARY BETET BETET TOWN HOUSE (BTH) 2019
510 TIRTO WAHYU SANTOSO Children C ELEMENTARY KALIOMBO BUDI LUHUR 2019
511 ELIZZIA AZAHRIA ARIF SUBAGYO Children C ELEMENTARY NGRONGGO SUPER 2 NGRONGGO 2019
512 AINA AZZIZIAH RAHMA Children C ELEMENTARY NGADIREJO NGADIREJO CERIA 2019
513 NADZEL AYU PUTRI AZARI Children C ELEMENTARY KALIOMBO BUNDA KALIOMBO 2019
514 LETISHA AZILA SAFTA KINASIH Children C ELEMENTARY SINGONEGARAN SINGO EMAS 2019
515 AGUNG CAHYONO Children C ELEMENTARY BLABAK BLABAK HAPPY CLUB 2019
516 MINAL RIZKY RAMADHAN Children C ELEMENTARY BANJAR MELATI GANG KENANGA 2019
517 M. AFKAR ALWI HASAN Children C ELEMENTARY BANJAR MELATI GANG KENANGA 2019
518 JENI AYU NINGTYAS Children C ELEMENTARY NGRONGGO THE BIG IDEA 2019
519 YESIKHA PUTRI PARAMITHA Children C ELEMENTARY TINALAN CENDIKIA 2019
520 YOSUA CRISTIANTO Children C ELEMENTARY POJOK SEVEN PILLARS 2019
521 MARITZA FINNAYLA WIDYA RAHMANDA Children C ELEMENTARY POJOK SEVEN PILLARS 2019
522 NUR AINI OKTAVIA Children C ELEMENTARY KAMPUNG DALEM BISMO 3 2019
523 KEZIA INDRA FEBRIYANTI Children C ELEMENTARY PESANTREN JAGAD RAYA 2019
524 ADINDA ALIFATUL AULIA Children C ELEMENTARY TOSAREN CEM TOSAREN 2019
525 MOHAMMAD ROFIQ NUR IHSAN Children C ELEMENTARY CAMPUREJO SHINY KIDS 2019
526 TSABITA YAZKY A.S Children C ELEMENTARY PAKUNDEN BE-STAR 2019
527 FAJAR BIMO ROKANANDA Children C ELEMENTARY BLABAK MIFTAHUL JANNAH 2019
528 ANASTASIA ELISA PUTRI SANDITA WARDANI Children C ELEMENTARY GAYAM SEKAR GAYAM 2019
529 KEISHA AGISTA SACHIELLA Children C ELEMENTARY KEMASAN SMART KEMASAN 2019
530 DEVITA AYU SYAFIRIANI Children C ELEMENTARY POJOK ASSAUQY 2019
531 ROSALIE ALMATIN ARLANG PUTRI Children C ELEMENTARY CAMPUREJO ALVARO 2019
532 NAURA TASYA YANUARISTA Children C ELEMENTARY CAMPUREJO FAMILY CAMPUREJO SMART 2019
533 ALDORA VIRGINIA SENTOSA Children C ELEMENTARY DANDANGAN REMAS WIJADI 2019
534 ADAM Children C ELEMENTARY KALIOMBO BUNDA KALIOMBO 2019
535 APRELIA WULAN SARI Children C ELEMENTARY CAMPUREJO FAMILY CAMPUREJO SMART 2019
536 HAFUZA AGHA RAHMANI Children C ELEMENTARY BUJEL KB CERIA 2019
537 AVITA AGUSTINA Children C ELEMENTARY LIRBOYO SUNAN KALIJAGA 2019
538 LAILA PUTRI MAYA SARI Children C ELEMENTARY BANDAR LOR ENGLISH ACTIVE 2019
539 FANINA KHOIRUN NISA Children C ELEMENTARY BANJAR MELATI SETONO INDAH 2019
540 DIARRA ZHARFA RAMADINA Children C ELEMENTARY NGRONGGO TAMBAH PINTER 2019
541 ZAKIYA FAIRUS RAMADHANI Children C ELEMENTARY POJOK SEVEN PILLARS 2019
542 AZKA 'IWAN MUHAMMAD Children C ELEMENTARY BAWANG JENDELA ILMU 2019
543 DEBORA BINTANG KASIH Children C ELEMENTARY NGRONGGO TAMBAH PINTER 2019
544 IVETTA LURY AURANY PUTRI Children C ELEMENTARY KETAMI SMART VILLAGE 2019
545 M. ASSAD JARRULLAH ALFIAN PUTRA Children C ELEMENTARY BURENGAN AMAZING 2019
546 AURELIA ZAFIRA RAMADHANI Children C ELEMENTARY BETET CAHAYA PERMATA 2019
547 JESSICA INDAH KIRANA Children C ELEMENTARY TOSAREN PURES 2 2019
548 DWI OKTAVIANA PUTRI Children C ELEMENTARY POJOK ASSAUQY 2019
549 ANGGI PRAMITA PUTRI KUSUMAH Children C ELEMENTARY PESANTREN JAGAD RAYA 2019
550 AISYAH ANNISA MAULANA IBRAHIM AL ADAWI Children C ELEMENTARY BANDAR LOR PASSION 2019
551 DHIKI AHMAD SIDQUL WAFA Children C ELEMENTARY KAMPUNG DALEM BISMO 4 2019
552 CLARISSA NOVIA PUTRI ADJI Children C ELEMENTARY LIRBOYO SUNAN KALIJAGA 2019
553 FIRA AYU SALSABILA Children C ELEMENTARY BANDAR KIDUL MELATI INDAH 2019
554 QUEENSHA KHANIF FIRDAUSY Children C ELEMENTARY MOJOROTO KB. ASA CEMERLANG 2019
555 GRECHIA PUTRI WARDANI Children C ELEMENTARY CAMPUREJO FAMILY CAMPUREJO SMART 2019
556 AHMAD DAVAL ARDIANTO Children C ELEMENTARY BLABAK BLABAK HAPPY CLUB 2019
557 ALYA KUSUMA AYU LESTARI Children C ELEMENTARY BANDAR LOR PASSION 2019
558 GAYATRI AGATA AGNIMAYA Children C ELEMENTARY TINALAN MUTIARA CERIA 2019
559 REISSA ZULHIFIA WARDANI Children C ELEMENTARY BETET BETET TOWN HOUSE (BTH) 2019
560 SYAFIRA TALITA YASMIN Children C ELEMENTARY KAMPUNG DALEM BISMO 3 2019
561 GALIH EKA PRATAMA Children C ELEMENTARY TINALAN CENDIKIA 2019
562 ABSYALOMA EDELLWIS BARETA TANDI Children C ELEMENTARY PESANTREN JAGAD RAYA 2019
563 YULIA RAKHMA Children C ELEMENTARY BAWANG JENDELA ILMU 2019
564 HANUUN SALWA MAHARANI Children C ELEMENTARY BANDAR LOR PASSION 2019
565 ZASKIA AMALIATUZ ZAFIRRA Children C ELEMENTARY POJOK WILIS ENGLISH COURSE 2019
566 ELVIONA M. Children C ELEMENTARY MANISRENGGO SMART DHANA 2019
567 AULIA ZANDAGYA NAJWA SHIRA Children C ELEMENTARY MRICAN NEW CAMP 2019
568 WAHYU INDAH KURNIA Children C ELEMENTARY BAWANG AL FALAH CERDAS 2019
569 CLAUDIA RIFALNI S. Children C ELEMENTARY BANJAR MELATI GANG KENANGA 2019
570 KEYZIA AURORA ARDININGRUM Children C ELEMENTARY BUJEL GBE COMMUNITY 2019
571 VIOLA TAJRI ASTY TAMA Children C ELEMENTARY SUKORAME SEKOLAH ANAK PINTAR 2019
572 ANINDYA MAURA KORIANA Children C ELEMENTARY POJOK WILIS ENGLISH COURSE 2019
573 INTAN SARI DEWI Children C ELEMENTARY PESANTREN JAGAD RAYA 2019
574 SAFA ADELIA WIDHA DHINA Children C ELEMENTARY BANJAR MELATI SETONO INDAH 2019
575 AIDA SAGITA PRIYONO Children C ELEMENTARY TOSAREN RUMAH BELAJAR DAUN 2019
576 PALUPI DWI SAPUTRI Children C ELEMENTARY NGRONGGO TAMBAH PINTER 2019
577 WENNY KRISTINA Children C ELEMENTARY NGADIREJO NGADIREJO CERIA 2019
578 DENISHA FAHMA USMAN AHMAD Children C ELEMENTARY LIRBOYO STAR KIDS 2019
579 AISYAH PUTRI DESWITA Children C ELEMENTARY MOJOROTO KB. ASA CEMERLANG 2019
580 ALMAND KURNIA RAMADHAN Children C ELEMENTARY NGAMPEL SMART 17 2019
581 RAFELINO FITRA PRATAMA Children C ELEMENTARY POJOK ASSAUQY 2019
582 FIORENZA DHAHAYU NAREZWARI EFENDI Children C ELEMENTARY NGRONGGO SUPER 2 NGRONGGO 2019
583 SILVI APRIL DUWI LESTARI Children C ELEMENTARY LIRBOYO SUNAN KALIJAGA 2019
584 TRI ANINDYA PUTRI Children C ELEMENTARY BANDAR KIDUL BENEFIT 2019
585 NIRMA AMEILIA Children C ELEMENTARY NGLETIH FUN ENGLISH CLUB 2019
586 MAGHVIRA IZZANI MAULANIA Children C ELEMENTARY GAYAM SEKAR GAYAM 2019
587 AZSRIELY MELVINSYA REVINDA PUTRI Children C ELEMENTARY BANARAN EDUCATION CENTER 2019
588 MONICA PUTRI OLIVIA Children C ELEMENTARY BAWANG SEBAR AGPIN 2019
589 FRIDA SETIYA DWI PRATIWI Children C ELEMENTARY BANARAN EDUCATION CENTER 2019
590 BAREND VEDA VERTICA Children C ELEMENTARY GAYAM SEKAR GAYAM 2019
591 AHINSA ARDI ATMAJA Children C ELEMENTARY TINALAN RUMAH CERDAS 2019
592 RAHIMA MAYZA AMALIA Children C ELEMENTARY BETET TOWN HOUSE (BTH) 2019
593 MOHAMMAD ZACKY RIYADUS SOLIKHIN Children C ELEMENTARY PAKUNDEN BIMBINGAN NUSANTARA 2019
594 JAYA SETYO WIBOWO Children C ELEMENTARY MRICAN MAWAR 2019
595 ARIK ALI MU' MUSYAFA Children C ELEMENTARY BLABAK BLABAK HAPPY CLUB 2019
596 NANDA DWI HAGSARI Children B- ELEMENTARY SUKORAME POKMAS KAHURIPAN 2019
597 IQLIMA MA'RIFFATUD DARUSY SYIFA Children B- ELEMENTARY KEMASAN SMART KEMASAN 2019
598 CHEREEN AGUSTINA PUTRI AFANDI Children B- ELEMENTARY BANDAR LOR ENGLISH ACTIVE 2019
599 SEVILLA ARETA PUTRI Children B- ELEMENTARY NGLETIH FUN ENGLISH CLUB 2019
600 SITI RAFIKA NADYA SAFITRI Children B- ELEMENTARY GAYAM SEKAR GAYAM 2019
601 PINGKY FINANDRIA AGUSTINA ISLAMI Children B- ELEMENTARY PAKUNDEN BIMBINGAN NUSANTARA 2019
602 SEPTRIASA PRAMANA P Children B- ELEMENTARY REJOMULYO HERO KIDS 2019
603 M. IBNU ATHO'ILLAH Children B- ELEMENTARY MRICAN SERSAN BAHRUN 2019
604 ACHMAD SUBEKTI Children B- ELEMENTARY BURENGAN AMAZING 2019
605 KEYSA MELANI Children B- ELEMENTARY POJOK ASSAUQY 2019
606 SHINE NARSYAH HELDATAMALA Children B- ELEMENTARY SEMAMPIR SMART 2019
607 ANANDA CEVIN ALFATH RIFANDRA Children B- ELEMENTARY BANARAN EDUCATION CENTER 2019
608 NABILA EL DHIESTA FIRDAUSI Children B- ELEMENTARY POJOK WILIS ENGLISH COURSE 2019
609 ZAHARA SASCIA ROSANDA Children B- ELEMENTARY BANJAR MELATI TUNAS HARAPAN 2019
610 KEYSHA AZZAHRA PUTRI WAHYUDI Children B- ELEMENTARY POJOK SEVEN PILLARS 2019
611 ANGELIA JAWHARA R. Children B- ELEMENTARY LIRBOYO SUNAN KALIJAGA 2019
612 ZEVA PRANCER AKHINCCANNO Children B- ELEMENTARY DANDANGAN SADEWA 2019
613 SYAFIRA NUR ALFI ZAHRO Children B- ELEMENTARY NGLETIH FUN ENGLISH CLUB 2019
614 AISYAH GIZA HUMAIRA Children B- ELEMENTARY BANJAR MELATI GANG KENANGA 2019
615 SALSABILA PUTRI NATASYA Children B- ELEMENTARY NGRONGGO TAMBAH PINTER 2019
616 NAYANA QUINN MAHITA Children B- ELEMENTARY KALIOMBO BUDI LUHUR 2019
617 DINDA AZLINA WARDANI Children B- ELEMENTARY BLABAK BLABAK HAPPY CLUB 2019
618 NAYA SYAPUTRI AZALEA Children B- ELEMENTARY BANDAR KIDUL AR RIDHLO 2019
619 AHMAD AQHISNA FAIS Children B- ELEMENTARY BLABAK BLABAK HAPPY CLUB 2019
620 ALFANDI PRASMA ERNEST SAPUTRA Children B- ELEMENTARY LIRBOYO SUNAN KALIJAGA 2019
621 NABILLA AURA ZAHARA Children B- ELEMENTARY BANGSAL GERBANG EMAS 2019
622 MOHAMMAD IQBAL WARDANI Children B- ELEMENTARY BURENGAN ALAMANDA 2019
623 ZASKIA ARUM ZALINA Children B- ELEMENTARY NGAMPEL ANGKASA 2019
624 NOVI DAHLIA NURROHMAH Children B- ELEMENTARY REJOMULYO AMANAH 2019
625 SALSA VIRA ROSHITA Children B- ELEMENTARY BLABAK BLABAK HAPPY CLUB 2019
626 RISKA INDAH Children B- ELEMENTARY NGRONGGO THE BIG IDEA 2019
627 ZAHRA CICELLY ELYSA MAHARANI Children B- ELEMENTARY BUJEL GBE COMMUNITY 2019
628 FADHIL HAFIDZ TAUIFIQUROHMAN Children B- ELEMENTARY BANDAR LOR LITTLE STARS 2019
629 THOHARI AN NURMA DHEVA Children B- ELEMENTARY TINALAN RUMAH CERDAS 2019
630 JESSICA ANGGRAINI PUTRI Children B- ELEMENTARY KALIOMBO BUDI LUHUR 2019
631 SAKTI ALFAHRI ANUGRAH Children B- ELEMENTARY BANDAR KIDUL AR RIDHLO 2019
632 ELI AYU PUSPITA Children B- ELEMENTARY NGLETIH FUN ENGLISH CLUB 2019
633 SILVIANA KUMALA SARI Children B- ELEMENTARY NGADIREJO ASMAUL HUSNA 2019
634 NASHWA QUEENSA H. BRILLIANT IKHFANUDIN Children B- ELEMENTARY BETET BETET TOWN HOUSE (BTH) 2019
635 TAMARA ADINDA SARI Children B- ELEMENTARY NGLETIH FUN ENGLISH CLUB 2019
636 FINA INSANU KAMILIA Children B- ELEMENTARY NGRONGGO THE BIG IDEA 2019
637 DWI AYUNINGTYAS FEBRIANTI Children B- ELEMENTARY BANJARMLATI STARLIGHT 2019
638 TSANI KIRANA MAULIDA Children B- ELEMENTARY BANDAR KIDUL BENEFIT 2019
639 DZAKIYAH CONCETA Children B- ELEMENTARY MOJOROTO KB. ASA CEMERLANG 2019
640 NADIA KHOIROTUN NISAA Children B- ELEMENTARY NGRONGGO THE BIG IDEA 2019
641 FIRDI FATURROHMAN Children B- ELEMENTARY MOJOROTO KB. ASA CEMERLANG 2019
642 EVAN GUSTAF SETIAWAN Children B- ELEMENTARY BETET WIJAYA 2019
643 CLAUDYA ERWINATA Children B- ELEMENTARY MRICAN NEW CAMP 2019
644 SOFY FADILLA ZUADINDA Children B- ELEMENTARY MRICAN MAWAR 2019
645 DZAKIRA FAWAZ SANI Children B- ELEMENTARY SINGONEGARAN SINGO EMAS 2019
646 FANNISA PUTRI ARIYANTI Children B- ELEMENTARY NGRONGGO TAMBAH PINTER 2019
647 CHALISTA PUSPITA NINGRUM Children B- ELEMENTARY BANDAR LOR PASSION 2019
648 KESYA MEGA AULIA Children B- ELEMENTARY TOSAREN TOSAREN 20 2019
649 FIANKA NURIL LAILA Children B- ELEMENTARY NGRONGGO SUMBER HARAPAN 2019
650 MUHAMMAD ERIX SETIAWAN Children B- ELEMENTARY SEMAMPIR SMART 2019
651 NING AQIDATUL IZAH Children B- ELEMENTARY NGRONGGO SUMBER HARAPAN 2019
652 DEWI AULIA LESTARI Children B- ELEMENTARY BANDAR KIDUL BENEFIT 2019
653 AURA DIFA NOFIANTI RIWANDA Children B- ELEMENTARY TEMPUREJO TPQ DARUL HIKMAH KWANGKALAN 2019
654 AULITA KASAMIRA ANADANINGTYAS Children B ELEMENTARY TOSAREN SMART FLOWER CHILDREN 2019
655 FIA SAIDA DARAINI Children B ELEMENTARY LIRBOYO STAR KIDS 2019
656 RIZKA AULIA DAMAYANTI Children B ELEMENTARY BURENGAN AMAZING 2019
657 AISYAH YASMINE PRASETYO Children B ELEMENTARY NGRONGGO ANAK MANDIRI 2019
658 FATMA IZZATI AYU SHOLIHAH Children B ELEMENTARY DANDANGAN SADEWA 2019
659 ACHMAD AZHAR ROMADHAN KHAIRULLAH Children B ELEMENTARY BURENGAN AMAZING 2019
660 ELSA DELA NUGRAHANI Children B ELEMENTARY MRICAN NEW CAMP 2019
661 ZIKRI CAYYAN Children B ELEMENTARY BANJAR MELATI TUNAS HARAPAN 2019
662 DENGA LANTREN MILSTYA WIJAYA Children B ELEMENTARY LIRBOYO SUNAN KALIJAGA 2019
663 HAFIZHA AULIA RAMADHANI Children B ELEMENTARY NGLETIH FUN ENGLISH CLUB 2019
664 ANDIKA BAYU NOGROHO Children B ELEMENTARY BANJAR MELATI TUNAS HARAPAN 2019
665 VIOLYN FHIRANA FATHIMAH Children B ELEMENTARY NGADIREJO ASMAUL HUSNA 2019
666 GYA FRILA NALITA JULIA PUTRI Children B ELEMENTARY TINALAN RUMAH CERDAS 2019
667 ACHMAD RIZKY RULLAH Children B ELEMENTARY BURENGAN AMAZING 2019
668 QIDAM NAZA RENO Children B ELEMENTARY BANGSAL GERBANG EMAS 2019
669 ERA APRILLIA Children B ELEMENTARY LIRBOYO BAKTI PERSADA 2019
670 ZURAFA DIZAPURI L. Children B ELEMENTARY KALIOMBO BUDI LUHUR 2019
671 AMELIA RAMADHANI Children B ELEMENTARY NGLETIH FUN ENGLISH CLUB 2019
672 NAZHIFA ZULFA RAHARDI Children B ELEMENTARY POJOK SEVEN PILLARS 2019
673 KIRANA LARASATI Children B ELEMENTARY LIRBOYO BAKTI PERSADA 2019
674 RAKA RENDRA LIAN PRANATA Children B ELEMENTARY BANGSAL GERBANG EMAS 2019
675 JEINY RAHMA WATI Children B ELEMENTARY SINGONEGARAN SINGO EMAS 2019
676 ISMI SYARIFA N Children B ELEMENTARY BANDAR KIDUL BENEFIT 2019
677 KENANG AURA PASCA Children B ELEMENTARY BANGSAL GERBANG EMAS 2019
678 AURA WULAN SAFARA Children B ELEMENTARY TINALAN JMASSIVE 2019
679 AHMAD RIZIQ AULA Children B ELEMENTARY BLABAK BLABAK HAPPY CLUB 2019
680 PUTRI OKTAVIANUR Children B ELEMENTARY BANJAR MELATI SETONO INDAH 2019
681 ANDINI RIZKI PUTRI Children B ELEMENTARY LIRBOYO BAKTI PERSADA 2019
682 ALFATAH HAFIS BAGAS SETIAWAN Children B ELEMENTARY TINALAN JMASSIVE 2019
683 RIRIN DWI KUSUMA PUTRI Children B ELEMENTARY TOSAREN AZKA 2019
684 NILTA NURIN HAMIDA ALI Children A- ELEMENTARY NGRONGGO THE BIG IDEA 2019
685 ALFARREL SATRYA MIKO F. Children B ELEMENTARY TOSAREN RUMAH BELAJAR DAUN 2019
686 MUHAMAD NOR RISKI Children B ELEMENTARY LIRBOYO STAR KIDS 2019
687 DAISY WILLY AMETHYSTA Children B ELEMENTARY BANDAR KIDUL MELATI INDAH 2019
688 KEYSA CITRA ALDEAYANTI Children B ELEMENTARY LIRBOYO BAKTI PERSADA 2019
689 QUMAIRO' ALIFATUSH AISHA Children B ELEMENTARY BANJAR MELATI SETONO INDAH 2019
690 SYIFA ANGELINA WARDANI Children B ELEMENTARY BETET WIJAYA 2019
691 FIRLIANA PUTRI RINDIYA Children B ELEMENTARY KALIOMBO BUDI LUHUR 2019
692 AULIA ARFIRA PUTRI Children B ELEMENTARY MRICAN SERSAN BAHRUN 2019
693 YESICA CAILA WARDANI Children A- ELEMENTARY BLABAK BLABAK HAPPY CLUB 2019
694 LARISSA DEWI NOVITA SARI Children A- ELEMENTARY MRICAN NAFIA COURSE 2019
695 ELISA ZANUARA PUTRI Children A- ELEMENTARY BAWANG JENDELA ILMU 2019
696 MUHAMMAD KEYNAN WAHYUDI Children A- ELEMENTARY POJOK SEVEN PILLARS 2019
697 REVAL ARDIYANSAH Children A- ELEMENTARY BANGSAL GERBANG EMAS 2019
698 MELLO AREZOU AKHINCCANNO Children A- ELEMENTARY DANDANGAN SADEWA 2019
699 NABILA NUR FAISA Children A- ELEMENTARY TOSAREN CEM TOSAREN 2019
700 AQEELA FARZAN NUR ANGGARINI Children A- ELEMENTARY TINALAN JMASSIVE 2019
701 AMALIA SALSABILA Children A- ELEMENTARY MRICAN SERSAN BAHRUN 2019
702 TETHANEA QIARA KEZIA Children A- ELEMENTARY SINGONEGARAN SINGO EMAS 2019
703 HASSAN KHOIRUDIN Children A- ELEMENTARY BURENGAN ALAMANDA 2019
704 REYKA ZENOVYTA ANGGRAINI Children A- ELEMENTARY LIRBOYO BAKTI PERSADA 2019
705 KHALID EKA FABIAN Children A- ELEMENTARY BANGSAL GERBANG EMAS 2019
706 FAUQY NURIN YUDIKA SARI Children A- ELEMENTARY TINALAN JMASSIVE 2019
707 NASYWA 'AQILA Children A ELEMENTARY TOSAREN SMART FLOWER CHILDREN 2019
708 REVALINA SYIFA FACHREZIA Children A ELEMENTARY TINALAN JMASSIVE 2019
709 SHEILLA ADESWARI Children B ELEMENTARY SEMAMPIR COZY DONAYAN 2019
710 FALIZHA ZIKRINAYA Children C ELEMENTARY SEMAMPIR COZY DONAYAN 2019
711 Reissa Zulhifia Wardani Children C ELEMENTARY BLABAK PAGUT ASRI 2019
712 Tabitha Cahya Sari Children C ELEMENTARY BLABAK PAGUT ASRI 2019
713 ALDWIN HAFIZH SETYAWAN Children C ELEMENTARY DERMO INTAN PERMAI 2019
714 Refika Ine Berlian Widena Children B- ELEMENTARY DERMO INTAN PERMAI 2019
715 Zayyina Abida Amalana Children A- ELEMENTARY POJOK SEVEN PILLARS 2019
716 Rifky Fadillah Ramadani Children C ELEMENTARY POJOK SEVEN PILLARS 2019
717 Riska Aulia Deviani Children B- ELEMENTARY POJOK SEVEN PILLARS 2019
718 Arien Octaviasari Children A- ELEMENTARY POJOK SEVEN PILLARS 2019
719 Aura Zafirah w.r Children A- ELEMENTARY POJOK SEVEN PILLARS 2019
720 BERLIAN RAHAYU RAMADHANI Children C ELEMENTARY PAKUNDEN PAKUNDEN ENGLISH CLUB 2019
721 RIVALINA RAMADHANI Children C ELEMENTARY PAKUNDEN PAKUNDEN ENGLISH CLUB 2019
722 SYIFA LIULINUHA AL-ALIYA Children C ELEMENTARY BUJEL KB CERIA 2019
723 MONICKHITA RINDU C. Children C ELEMENTARY NGRONGGO GRIYA BELAJAR AT TANWIIR 2019
724 DHARMA CAHYA SETO A. Children C ELEMENTARY PAKUNDEN BE STAR 2019
725 ALFI SAIDATUL MARDIYAH Children C ELEMENTARY BAWANG JENDELA ILMU 2019
726 KANZA RAHMAWATI N Children C ELEMENTARY LIRBOYO BAKTI PERSADA 2019
727 CANTIKA CHERYL KIRANA PUTRI Children C ELEMENTARY TEMPUREJO TPQ AL FALAQ 2019
728 NAILA ALFINNA SALMA Children C ELEMENTARY CAMPUREJO SMART ENGLISH MASSIVE 2019
729 AURA DHAMAR CANTIKA Children C ELEMENTARY KETAMI SMART VILLAGE 2019
730 NAOFAN ARIANSAH Children C ELEMENTARY TOSAREN WATER RAIN 2019
731 M. MEYZIDAN R Children C ELEMENTARY CAMPUREJO SHINY KIDS 2019
732 BELLA VISTA LAILA RAMADANI Children C ELEMENTARY NGLETIH S4 NGLETIH 2019
733 SABRINA RAMADHINA JANUARNIKA Children C ELEMENTARY CAMPUREJO SMART ENGLISH MASSIVE 2019
734 ILUK DWI NURIL YASYFA Children C ELEMENTARY BUJEL AZIZIA ENGLISH SMART 2019
735 NADIA THREZELLE S. Children C ELEMENTARY RINGIN ANOM RINGINANOM 2019
736 Acha Mesiska Winarti Children C ELEMENTARY TOSAREN TPQ AL KAYAT 2019
737 Nyssa Himatul Hazanah Children C ELEMENTARY BANDAR LOR BAGASE 2019
738 NENDRA SHANDRIA SERLLY Children C ELEMENTARY BETET BETET SMART KIDS 2019
739 Raisya Rezabia Children C ELEMENTARY NGRONGGO MANDIRI 2019
740 ahmad akbar rizqon Children C ELEMENTARY NGAMPEL ROUDHOTUL HUDA 2019
741 NAJWA HAMIDAH Children C ELEMENTARY SETONO PANDE EMAS SETONO PANDE 2019
742 KAFILATUL NOVIRA Children C ELEMENTARY BAWANG JENDELA ILMU 2019
743 FAJRYA DINAR NURIMAN S. Children C ELEMENTARY BANDAR LOR PASSION 2019
744 IVO KURNIA SAPA P R Children C ELEMENTARY NGRONGGO CHARISMA 2019
745 MIRZA PRAMUDYA NUGROHO Children C ELEMENTARY TINALAN RUMAH CERDAS 2019
746 SHERLYNA FARADILA Children C ELEMENTARY NGRONGGO SUPER 2 NGRONGGO 2019
747 ILHAM RAJIB A.P. Children C ELEMENTARY TOSAREN GASEKA 2019
748 AINIYA FAIDA AZMI Children C ELEMENTARY TAMANAN JENG ESTI ENGLISH CLUB 2019
749 MUHAMMAD AFRIL DWI LANGGA Children C ELEMENTARY PESANTREN JAGAD RAYA 2019
750 AGUS MAULANA ISHAQ Children C ELEMENTARY BAWANG JENDELA ILMU 2019
751 Dayinta Dwi Nirmala Children C ELEMENTARY NGRONGGO THE BIG IDEA 2019
752 AHMAD ROSAN AKBAR Children C ELEMENTARY TOSAREN TOSAREN 20 2019
753 SATRIA BAGAS F Children C ELEMENTARY BURENGAN HARAPAN BUNDA 2019
754 DINDA SALWA SALSABILA Children C ELEMENTARY PESANTREN WISMA ASRI 2019
755 Nava Anniza M. Children C ELEMENTARY NGAMPEL ANGKASA 2019
756 MUHAMAD ALI Children C ELEMENTARY NGRONGGO GRIYA BELAJAR AT TANWIIR 2019
757 Tiva Rahma Ningrum Children C ELEMENTARY NGRONGGO THE BIG IDEA 2019
758 ELSHA YULIA ARIANTI Children C ELEMENTARY PAKUNDEN BIMBINGAN NUSANTARA 2019
759 EXANDO HARDIKA EDI NIVIO Children C ELEMENTARY SINGONEGARAN SINGONEGARAN 2019
760 ALAIKA ALIA CAHYANING Children C ELEMENTARY BANDAR LOR LITTLE STARS 2019
761 FARIDA VERA P. Children C ELEMENTARY BURENGAN ALAMANDA 2019
762 FAA'IQOTUS SILVIA HUDA DINATA Children C ELEMENTARY BAWANG JENDELA ILMU 2019
763 FARIDATUL LAILA HUSNA Children C ELEMENTARY KALIOMBO COREKAN SMART 2019
764 JEHAN AURA W Children C ELEMENTARY LIRBOYO BAKTI PERSADA 2019
765 ANISA AFIFATUS SHOLIHA Children C ELEMENTARY BAWANG SEBAR AGPIN 2019
766 IKA RIMADHANI SAPUTRI Children C ELEMENTARY TOSAREN GASEKA 2019
767 BARCA MAR'II Children C ELEMENTARY NGRONGGO TAMBAH PINTER 2019
768 SHAYLLA MARSADELA P Children C ELEMENTARY BAWANG CENTONG ENGLISH CLUB 2019
769 MEY LINTANG BUNGA NIRMALA Children C ELEMENTARY BAWANG CENTONG ENGLISH CLUB 2019
770 INGGRID PUTRI S Children C ELEMENTARY BETET BETET SMART KIDS 2019
771 Tsaniyah Nur Aini Kresha Children C ELEMENTARY TOSAREN TPQ AL KAYAT 2019
772 SAVA LAKA OKTANIA CAHYANINGTYAS Children C ELEMENTARY TEMPUREJO TPQ AL FALAQ 2019
773 AISYATUZZAH IZZATI MARZUKI Children C ELEMENTARY BLABAK MIFTAHUL JANNAH 2019
774 MOHAMMAD BINTANG SUFIANTA ALFITRA Children C ELEMENTARY TAMANAN JENG ESTI ENGLISH CLUB 2019
775 NOVAL KRISTIAN WIJAYA Children B- ELEMENTARY SETONO PANDE SPANDAY 2019
776 KESIA RESTIANI Children B- ELEMENTARY SETONO PANDE SPANDAY 2019
777 NADIA SAFIRA ZAHRA ASHARI Children C ELEMENTARY PAKUNDEN PAKUNDEN ENGLISH CLUB 2019
778 BERLINA IVANGKA ALEVEA Children C ELEMENTARY DERMO DERMO BRILLIANT ENGLISH 2019
779 Javier Rashat Dzikri Children C ELEMENTARY TOSAREN TPQ AL KAYAT 2019
780 Najwa Ardhina Pramesti Children C ELEMENTARY BANDAR LOR BAGASE 2019
781 FADHIL SATRIA PRAMANA Children C ELEMENTARY NGRONGGO GANGNAM STYLE 2019
782 IKFINA NAFISATARROHMAH ALMUNAWWAROH Children C ELEMENTARY BUJEL AZIZIA ENGLISH SMART 2019
783 NIVEDITA AYU KUSUMA D Children C ELEMENTARY SUKORAME POKMAS KAHURIPAN 2019
784 KHARISMA EKA NURJANNAH Children C ELEMENTARY BANARAN BINTANG 2019
785 ZULIANNA CINDY NAROYA Children C ELEMENTARY LIRBOYO BAKTI PERSADA 2019
786 PUTRI SAHIRA Children C ELEMENTARY LIRBOYO BAKTI PERSADA 2019
787 EIBEL SUN RINOVAJA Children C ELEMENTARY LIRBOYO BAKTI PERSADA 2019
788 ELVIRA BERLIANA LETITIA Children C ELEMENTARY MOJOROTO WHITE EAGLE 2019
789 PUSPITA WIDYA PRATAMA Children C ELEMENTARY CAMPUREJO FAMILY CAMPUREJO SMART 2019
790 SYIFA NABILA A.M.P Children C ELEMENTARY BURENGAN ALAMANDA 2019
791 MOH. RIFQI RAMADHAN Children C ELEMENTARY TOSAREN RUMAH BELAJAR DAUN 2019
792 FRISKA RAHMADANI AZHARI Children C ELEMENTARY BAWANG JENDELA ILMU 2019
793 WISRAL FUROIHAN Children C ELEMENTARY MOJOROTO HIDAYATUL UMMAH 2019
794 MEILDA NING SYAVILA Children C ELEMENTARY MOJOROTO HIDAYATUL UMMAH 2019
795 SUFI ALACHYA NILNA FAUZA Children C ELEMENTARY KETAMI CLEVER 2019
796 ANDRIAN DIFA PRATAMA Children C ELEMENTARY SEMAMPIR SMART 2019
797 NANDA NASYWA NUR SHAFINA Children C ELEMENTARY NGLETIH S4 NGLETIH 2019
798 KURNIA WATI DEWI Children C ELEMENTARY BANDAR LOR LITTLE STARS 2019
799 AYU SILVI DIANA Children C ELEMENTARY TOSAREN TPQ AL KAYAT 2019
800 FITRIANA Children C ELEMENTARY POCANAN GOPEC 2019
801 ZAHROTUS SHITA ARIFIN Children C ELEMENTARY TEMPUREJO TPQ AL FALAQ 2019
802 FAIQOTUN IZZATIN NIKMAH Children C ELEMENTARY TEMPUREJO TPQ AL FALAQ 2019
803 RAYHAN AHMA FIRMANSYAH Children C ELEMENTARY NGLETIH S4 NGLETIH 2019
804 AKHDAN REFANDIKA Children C ELEMENTARY SINGONEGARAN SINGONEGARAN 2019
805 PENI EKI LISNAWATI Children C ELEMENTARY DERMO DERMO BRILLIANT ENGLISH 2019
806 NEYSHILA AULIA JUNAIDI Children C ELEMENTARY DERMO DERMO BRILLIANT ENGLISH 2019
807 NAFISA AULIA KHOIRUN NISA Children C ELEMENTARY DERMO DERMO BRILLIANT ENGLISH 2019
808 AMELIA FIFI MAHARANI Children C ELEMENTARY GAYAM AL KARIMAH 2019
809 Ninis Meilan Sari Children C ELEMENTARY CAMPUREJO SMART ENGLISH 15 2019
810 NOVA AULIYATUL FAIZAH Children C ELEMENTARY BUJEL AZIZIA ENGLISH SMART 2019
811 ZAHRA NINDY AULIYA Children C ELEMENTARY BURENGAN ALAMANDA 2019
812 PRAOKTAVIANA FADHILAH LAKSONO Children C ELEMENTARY BETET BETET SMART KIDS 2019
813 NAJWA AUDY LUNANAYLA Children C ELEMENTARY BANDAR LOR LITTLE STARS 2019
814 VEREN DWI PUSPITA Children C ELEMENTARY KALIOMBO BUNDA KALIOMBO 2019
815 CLARABEL LAURENTZIE K. Children C ELEMENTARY KAMPUNG DALEM BISMO 3 2019
816 M. LUBAT AL ANSORI Children C ELEMENTARY BANGSAL GERBANG EMAS 2019
817 OKTA MAEZI Children C ELEMENTARY PESANTREN WISMA ASRI 2019
818 YUDA RACHMAT TRIANTO Children C ELEMENTARY BANARAN BINTANG 2019
819 FEBY AYU WULANDARI Children C ELEMENTARY KAMPUNG DALEM BISMO 4 2019
820 NURIZKA K. N. Children C ELEMENTARY NGLETIH S4 NGLETIH 2019
821 MARSYA AULIA MAHARANI Children C ELEMENTARY SINGONEGARAN SINGONEGARAN TIMUR 2019
822 RACHMA PUTRI D. Children C ELEMENTARY TOSAREN TPQ AL KAYAT 2019
823 CHESYA TIA MAULIA Children C ELEMENTARY TEMPUREJO TPQ DARUL HIKMAH KWANGKALAN 2019
824 FADILLA ZULFA SALSHABILLA Children C ELEMENTARY KETAMI SMART VILLAGE 2019
825 NABIL MUHAMMAD FAIRIS Children C ELEMENTARY CAMPUREJO SHINY KIDS 2019
826 RIBY RAHMA OKTAVIANA Children B- ELEMENTARY PAKUNDEN PAKUNDEN ENGLISH CLUB 2019
827 INTAN RACHMANIA ARIFIN Children C ELEMENTARY NGLETIH S4 NGLETIH 2019
828 RINJANI ALMIRA MARSYANIANTA Children C ELEMENTARY DERMO DERMO BRILLIANT ENGLISH 2019
829 BIMA MUKTI PRATAMA Children C ELEMENTARY DERMO DERMO BRILLIANT ENGLISH 2019
830 NADHIVA MEYZAHRA S.D Children C ELEMENTARY BAWANG AHMAD 2019
831 ISRO'ATUL 'ULYA Children C ELEMENTARY BAWANG SEBAR AGPIN 2019
832 INTAN DWI DHARMA DAMAYANTI Children C ELEMENTARY BAWANG SEBAR AGPIN 2019
833 KARIMATUN NISA IZZAHRO Children B- ELEMENTARY PAKUNDEN PAKUNDEN ENGLISH CLUB 2019
834 RAZAN RAHADIA NEZAR DAROJAT Children C ELEMENTARY TOSAREN RUMAH BELAJAR DAUN 2019
835 M FARHAN F Children C ELEMENTARY MRICAN MAWAR 2019
836 FARIDATUL LAILI HUSNA Children C ELEMENTARY KALIOMBO COREKAN SMART 2019
837 NABIL SURYA SAPUTRA Children C ELEMENTARY LIRBOYO I AM BOKA 2019
838 Kharisma Triyana Putri Children C ELEMENTARY TOSAREN TPQ AL KAYAT 2019
839 MARSELLA ADNA FIKA Children B- ELEMENTARY TEMPUREJO TPQ DARUL HIKMAH KWANGKALAN 2019
840 FAHRIZAL EKA RAHMA DHANY Children B- ELEMENTARY NGRONGGO GRIYA BELAJAR AT TANWIIR 2019
841 WANDA MEIDA PUTRI Children B- ELEMENTARY POCANAN GOPEC 2019
842 NANCY AMELIA WENGKY PRASETYA Children B- ELEMENTARY TINALAN MUTIARA CERIA 2019
843 CLARA CHANTIKA Children B- ELEMENTARY TINALAN MUTIARA CERIA 2019
844 ENRICO RAFFA DWI Children B- ELEMENTARY NGAMPEL SMART SEVENTEEN 2019
845 YUSHE GALIH RAKA .P. Children B- ELEMENTARY BUJEL GBE COMMUNITY 2019
846 ERINTA BERLIANA VIOLA Children B- ELEMENTARY BUJEL GBE COMMUNITY 2019
847 KAYLA KRISFLARINDRA Children B- ELEMENTARY DERMO DERMO BRILLIANT ENGLISH 2019
848 KEYLA JULIETA SALSABILA Children B- ELEMENTARY BETET BETET SMART KIDS 2019
849 FARAH ALVINA RAHMA Children B- ELEMENTARY LIRBOYO I AM BOKA 2019
850 ACHMAD ALJABAR ARJUNA Children B- ELEMENTARY BANDAR KIDUL KB ARJUNA 2019
851 ALYA PRAMESTI ANGGRAINI Children B- ELEMENTARY KALIOMBO BUNDA KALIOMBO 2019
852 SATRIA GRAHA P. Children B- ELEMENTARY DANDANGAN SALSABIL ENGLISH MASSIVE 2019
853 MOH. NIZAR AULANI Children B- ELEMENTARY BAWANG JENDELA ILMU 2019
854 SYABILA ANGGRAINI Children B- ELEMENTARY CAMPUREJO FAMILY CAMPUREJO SMART 2019
855 Kamilatun Naja Children B- ELEMENTARY NGRONGGO MANDIRI 2019
856 NAURA DESTI CAHYANI Children B ELEMENTARY SETONO PANDE SPANDAY 2019
857 AURI BELLA CELLIA Children B ELEMENTARY SETONO PANDE SPANDAY 2019
858 RIFQI NUR ROCHMAT Children B- ELEMENTARY TOSAREN AZKA 2019
859 ARKANAFIS S. Children B- ELEMENTARY NGRONGGO TAMBAH PINTER 2019
860 DHEA KHOFIFAH AGUSTIN Children B- ELEMENTARY BAWANG AL FALAH CERDAS 2019
861 Keysha Rizqinia A. Children B- ELEMENTARY BANDAR LOR BAGASE 2019
862 NURUL PUTRI APRILIA Children B- ELEMENTARY PAKUNDEN BE STAR 2019
863 AMIRA SYARIFA Children B- ELEMENTARY SINGONEGARAN SINGONEGARAN 2019
864 ULFA RAHMA NING ASTA Children B- ELEMENTARY CAMPUREJO SMART ENGLISH 15 2019
865 Rizka Lhoirun Nisa' Children B- ELEMENTARY CAMPUREJO SMART ENGLISH 15 2019
866 Cheryl Alzanieta Z. Children B- ELEMENTARY CAMPUREJO SMART ENGLISH 15 2019
867 ICHYAUL CHURIYAH Children B ELEMENTARY SETONO PANDE SPANDAY 2019
868 FARRELYAN H.A Children B- ELEMENTARY TINALAN MUTIARA CERIA 2019
869 HERLINA AYU W. Children B- ELEMENTARY NGRONGGO TAMBAH PINTER 2019
870 JOVITA DEWI S. Children B- ELEMENTARY PAKUNDEN BIMBINGAN NUSANTARA 2019
871 LENI SARASWATI Children B- ELEMENTARY BAWANG CENTONG ENGLISH CLUB 2019
872 NADYA VIRLA A.M. Children B- ELEMENTARY JAGALAN SETIA BHAKTI 2019
873 Widya El Milla Children B- ELEMENTARY CAMPUREJO SMART ENGLISH 15 2019
874 TJANDRA PUTRI MAHARANI Children B- ELEMENTARY TINALAN CENDIKIA 2019
875 NYDIA VALA AURELIA Children B- ELEMENTARY BURENGAN FUTURE KIDS 2019
876 JIVARA AULIA AGUSTIN Children B- ELEMENTARY BURENGAN FUTURE KIDS 2019
877 FADILA NOVIANANDA TRIYANKO Children B- ELEMENTARY BUJEL KB CERIA 2019
878 PANJI GADING IMAM SAPUTRA Children B- ELEMENTARY KAMPUNG DALEM BISMO 4 2019
879 BINTANG LAURA S.S. Children B- ELEMENTARY TEMPUREJO TPQ DARUL HIKMAH KWANGKALAN 2019
880 FRANSISKA ELISYA VITCORIA Children B- ELEMENTARY TOSAREN TPQ AL KAYAT 2019
881 VINA AGUSTINA Children B- ELEMENTARY BANDAR LOR ENGLISH ACTIVE 2019
882 FRIDA DEWI KHARISMA Children B- ELEMENTARY KETAMI SMART VILLAGE 2019
883 M. DAFFA ZIDAN AL FATHIR Children B- ELEMENTARY NGLETIH S4 NGLETIH 2019
884 ZASKIA REALITANI KHUMAIRAH Children B- ELEMENTARY BURENGAN FUTURE KIDS 2019
885 PANGGAYUH ARIFIANTI Children B- ELEMENTARY TEMPUREJO TPQ DARUL HIKMAH KWANGKALAN 2019
886 DEWI RESIFA MAULIDA Children B- ELEMENTARY MANISRENGGO CHILDREN AL-IKHLAS 2019
887 SALMAA FAIZAH KHOIRUNNISA Children B- ELEMENTARY BLABAK MIFTAHUL JANNAH 2019
888 YESA NUELITA SAVITRI Children B ELEMENTARY SETONO PANDE SPANDAY 2019
889 KAYLILA MEIKA PUTRI W. Children B- ELEMENTARY PAKELAN STAR WARS 2019
890 NAURA KAMILA Children B- ELEMENTARY SINGONEGARAN SINGONEGARAN 2019
891 QONIK U'RRIZKI Children B- ELEMENTARY NGRONGGO GRIYA BELAJAR AT TANWIIR 2019
892 KHARINA NOOR LAYLA RAMADHANI Children B- ELEMENTARY MANISRENGGO CHILDREN AL-IKHLAS 2019
893 LUBNA FIRDAUS Children B ELEMENTARY SETONO PANDE SPANDAY 2019
894 AILA ARKA OLIVERA Children B- ELEMENTARY PAKELAN STAR WARS 2019
895 IHSAN FITRA MUZAKKI Children B- ELEMENTARY PAKUNDEN CAHAYA PERMATA 2019
896 LAREINA DEFIANE YUDHA Children B- ELEMENTARY TINALAN RUMAH CERDAS 2019
897 LIFEAN SYAIFI Children B- ELEMENTARY DERMO DERMO BRILLIANT ENGLISH 2019
898 KHOIRIN ZUHAYRA Children B- ELEMENTARY TEMPUREJO TPQ DARUL HIKMAH KWANGKALAN 2019
899 M. NASRULLOH Children B- ELEMENTARY MANISRENGGO CHILDREN AL-IKHLAS 2019
900 MOHAMMAD RAMAZA HASBUNA Children B- ELEMENTARY NGRONGGO TAMBAH PINTER 2019
901 SABRINA AJENG PRAMESTI Children B- ELEMENTARY NGRONGGO CHARISMA 2019
902 SANDI AULIA PUTRI DAVINA Children B- ELEMENTARY BAWANG CENTONG ENGLISH CLUB 2019
903 EVELYN AURELLIA SANCHIA Children B ELEMENTARY MOJOROTO WHITE EAGLE 2019
904 SORAYA INSANIA BALQIS Children B ELEMENTARY MANISRENGGO CHILDREN AL-IKHLAS 2019
905 MAULIDA ROBBAANIYIINA WAHIDAH Children B ELEMENTARY SUKORAME ARRAYA ENGLISH CLUB 2019
906 kezia revalina kristanti Children B ELEMENTARY MOJOROTO MCT5 2019
907 ARMAN MAULANA ROMADON Children B ELEMENTARY BANDAR KIDUL EVERGREEN 2019
908 RIKO BENI K. Children B ELEMENTARY NGAMPEL SMART SEVENTEEN 2019
909 DINA NOVITA Children B ELEMENTARY NGAMPEL SMART SEVENTEEN 2019
910 AUFA WIKA INDRASTA Children B ELEMENTARY BUJEL KB CERIA 2019
911 HESTI MEYLANI Children B ELEMENTARY DERMO DERMO BRILLIANT ENGLISH 2019
912 AZIZAH KUSUMA WARDANI Children B ELEMENTARY DERMO DERMO BRILLIANT ENGLISH 2019
913 ANDINA OLLIVIA Children B ELEMENTARY TEMPUREJO TPQ DARUL HIKMAH KWANGKALAN 2019
914 Syafara Apriliaretno N. Children B ELEMENTARY BANDAR LOR BAGASA 2019
915 CITRA FIORELINA AZ-ZAHRA Children B ELEMENTARY REJOMULYO AMANAH 2019
916 GAYUH WALIMA SABDA PAMBAJENG Children B ELEMENTARY NGRONGGO TAMBAH PINTER 2019
917 MELISA LISANTO Children B ELEMENTARY BAWANG JENDELA ILMU 2019
918 NAYLUL MUNA Children B ELEMENTARY SINGONEGARAN SINGONEGARAN 2019
919 MARYTHA AYU CHOIRUN NISA Children B ELEMENTARY NGRONGGO SUPER 2 NGRONGGO 2019
920 ILONA CELIA KHANSA Children B ELEMENTARY NGRONGGO ANAK MANDIRI 2019
921 ELISA DWI S. Children B ELEMENTARY KAMPUNG DALEM BISMO 1 2019
922 ICHA EKA MEILANA Children B ELEMENTARY DANDANGAN SALSABIL ENGLISH MASSIVE 2019
923 DELWYN S Children B ELEMENTARY BURENGAN HARAPAN BUNDA 2019
924 DIVA PERMATA SARI Children B ELEMENTARY POCANAN GOPEC 2019
925 CLAURISA NINDYA SAPUTRI Children B ELEMENTARY BANARAN BINTANG 2019
926 TIA JULIANA Children B ELEMENTARY POCANAN GOPEC 2019
927 GLADIS NOVITA SARI Children B ELEMENTARY TOSAREN WATER RAIN 2019
928 ARDIYANTI CITRA LESTARI Children B ELEMENTARY NGLETIH S4 NGLETIH 2019
929 KHARISMA VALENTIA P. Children B ELEMENTARY KAMPUNG DALEM BISMO 2 2019
930 ELKY D.C Children B ELEMENTARY KAMPUNG DALEM BISMO 1 2019
931 SITI AINUN LUTFIANA PUTRI Children B ELEMENTARY BAWANG JENDELA ILMU 2019
932 NOVI DWI R. Children B ELEMENTARY NGAMPEL SMART SEVENTEEN 2019
933 NOFA EKA PUTRI Children B ELEMENTARY NGAMPEL SMART SEVENTEEN 2019
934 HURUN 'IN-FITRI Children B ELEMENTARY LIRBOYO BAKTI PERSADA 2019
935 SAFIRA OKTA MIRACLE Children B ELEMENTARY KETAMI CLEVER 2019
936 RESTI OKTAFIANI Children B ELEMENTARY BAWANG CENTONG ENGLISH CLUB 2019
937 GWEEN MALIQA LARASATI Children B ELEMENTARY NGRONGGO ANAK MANDIRI 2019
938 SETIYAKI HARYO PRAYITNO Children B ELEMENTARY TEMPUREJO TPQ AL FALAQ 2019
939 MUHAMMAD HILMI ABDILLAH MUSTOFA Children B ELEMENTARY BANJARAN GRIYO PINTER 2019
940 ASTRID VINITA Children B ELEMENTARY KALIOMBO COREKAN SMART 2019
941 Wulan Setya Ramadhani Children B ELEMENTARY NGAMPEL ANGKASA 2019
942 ANDINI RISQICHA NOVELDEA Children A- ELEMENTARY SETONO PANDE SPANDAY 2019
943 FAUZAN DARMAWAN Children B ELEMENTARY POJOK GOLDEN ENGLISH CLUB 2019
944 FAWAJAHRA SALSABILA KHIRANI PUTRI Children B ELEMENTARY BURENGAN FUTURE KIDS 2019
945 HABIB AHMAD AL HAKIM Children B ELEMENTARY BANDAR LOR PASSION 2019
946 APRILIANO CAHYO DIA Children B ELEMENTARY BANGSAL GERBANG EMAS 2019
947 AURA YUSWINDA P. Children B ELEMENTARY MOJOROTO HIDAYATUL UMMAH 2019
948 RAIHAN FERDINAN MAHRAS Children B ELEMENTARY TOSAREN BEC 42 2019
949 FERINA NURFADILA Children B ELEMENTARY TEMPUREJO TPQ DARUL HIKMAH KWANGKALAN 2019
950 NAJWA SALSABILA Children B ELEMENTARY PAKUNDEN BE STAR 2019
951 EVA SRI UTARI DWI DESVA L. Children B ELEMENTARY PAKUNDEN BE STAR 2019
952 inova cantika putri ayu Children B ELEMENTARY MOJOROTO MCT5 2019
953 RENITA MAULIDA MOHI Children B ELEMENTARY TAMANAN JENG ESTI ENGLISH CLUB 2019
954 ANA LAVENIA SALMA Children B ELEMENTARY PAKUNDEN CAHAYA PERMATA 2019
955 WIDYA AYU W. Children B ELEMENTARY KAMPUNG DALEM BISMO 3 2019
956 VIKA KEYSHA PERMATA Children B ELEMENTARY BANDAR LOR PASSION 2019
957 NUR SYIFA AULIA Children B ELEMENTARY BURENGAN HARAPAN BUNDA 2019
958 NIKO ARDIAN NANTA Children B ELEMENTARY BURENGAN HARAPAN BUNDA 2019
959 NUR FITRIA Z M Children B ELEMENTARY KALIOMBO COREKAN SMART 2019
960 MUHAMMAD PANDU FAJAR UTAMA Children B ELEMENTARY DERMO DERMO BRILLIANT ENGLISH 2019
961 MAULANA ARYA PUTRA Children B ELEMENTARY TOSAREN TPQ AL KAYAT 2019
962 HIRANYA KAWISWARA INADO Children B ELEMENTARY TOSAREN BEC 42 2019
963 AULUNA ENKA QOTHRUNNADA Children B ELEMENTARY TAMANAN JENG ESTI ENGLISH CLUB 2019
964 MELINDA PUTRI R. Children B ELEMENTARY KAMPUNG DALEM BISMO 1 2019
965 ZAKIYYATUN NUFUS Children B ELEMENTARY KETAMI CLEVER 2019
966 NOURA MEHLIKA MUZAKI Children A- ELEMENTARY REJOMULYO AMANAH 2019
967 ATHA RIZAL ANDRIANSYAH Children A- ELEMENTARY SINGONEGARAN SINGONEGARAN 2019
968 Dinar Bryan S.M. Children A- ELEMENTARY BANDAR LOR BAGASA 2019
969 SHELY OKTA FITRIYA Children A- ELEMENTARY REJOMULYO AMANAH 2019
970 NADA SAVAIRA ALZENA Children A- ELEMENTARY NGRONGGO ANAK MANDIRI 2019
971 ALFINA RIZQI APRILIA Children A- ELEMENTARY PAKUNDEN BE STAR 2019
972 ASYFA TUTUT PRICIELIA Children A- ELEMENTARY NGRONGGO TAMBAH PINTER 2019
973 JESICCA OLLEY CARMAINE Children A- ELEMENTARY NGRONGGO GANGNAM STYLE 2019
974 NEHA JIBNI FARA DIVA Children A- ELEMENTARY MANISRENGGO CHILDREN AL-IKHLAS 2019
975 KESYA SAFIRA SALSABILA Children A- ELEMENTARY SETONO PANDE EMAS SETONO PANDE 2019
976 ADILA GHINA SABILA DEWI Children A- ELEMENTARY KAMPUNG DALEM BISMO 4 2019
977 RAFI BAGUS WICAKSONO Children A- ELEMENTARY TOSAREN TPQ AL KAYAT 2019
978 THESALONIKA CHRISNANTY Children A- ELEMENTARY NGRONGGO ANAK MANDIRI 2019
979 ALYSIA FELINI Children A- ELEMENTARY KAMPUNG DALEM BISMO 3 2019
980 ALVIRA SYAHRANI Children A- ELEMENTARY TOSAREN PURES 2 2019
981 ACHMAD ALFIAN FACHRUDDIN Children A- ELEMENTARY NGRONGGO SUPER 2 NGRONGGO 2019
982 YOHANES RAKA Children A- ELEMENTARY TOSAREN WATER RAIN 2019
983 AL HAIDAR ADLIL JABBAR Children A- ELEMENTARY NGADIREJO NGADIREJO CERIA 2019
984 SALWA NUR SAKHY Children A- ELEMENTARY KAMPUNG DALEM BISMO 1 2019
985 NAFTALY PINASTHI PUTRI Children A- ELEMENTARY NGRONGGO TAMBAH PINTER 2019
986 RENDRA KRISANTO PUTRA Children A- ELEMENTARY LIRBOYO I AM BOKA 2019
987 VANIA RISHI ANELALTHAFA Children A- ELEMENTARY POJOK WE SMART 2019
988 DEWI TARA MAHARANI PUTRI Children A- ELEMENTARY TOSAREN BEC 42 2019
989 ANANDA M. ARSYA Children A- ELEMENTARY BUJEL GBE COMMUNITY 2019
990 ARWANDA CHIKA MEILANIE Children A- ELEMENTARY DERMO DERMO BRILLIANT ENGLISH 2019
991 FEBRI SETIAWAN Children A- ELEMENTARY PESANTREN JAGAD RAYA 2019
992 LIANATUS S W. Children A- ELEMENTARY TOSAREN TOSAREN 20 2019
993 LIRA INDRIANA PUSPITASARI Children A- ELEMENTARY PAKUNDEN BIMBINGAN NUSANTARA 2019
994 BENEDICTUS AWANGGA G. Children A- ELEMENTARY POJOK GOLDEN ENGLISH CLUB 2019
995 M. FARREL EKA SAPUTRA Children A- ELEMENTARY BANDAR KIDUL EVERGREEN 2019
996 BAHRIANSYAH HERLAMBANG Children A- ELEMENTARY NGRONGGO TAMBAH PINTER 2019
997 ARTALITHA ELYSIA RAHIMA Children A- ELEMENTARY NGRONGGO TAMBAH PINTER 2019
998 SALSABILA C A P Children A- ELEMENTARY MRICAN MAWAR 2019
999 ZAHWA MAHARANY Children A- ELEMENTARY BETET BETET SMART KIDS 2019
1000 ALFATH HANDA PUTRA Children A- ELEMENTARY JAGALAN SETIA BHAKTI 2019
1001 Shafira Cinta Lestari Children A- ELEMENTARY NGAMPEL ANGKASA 2019
1002 SALMA AULIA FIRDAUSI Children A- ELEMENTARY BLABAK MIFTAHUL JANNAH 2019
1003 FITA PUSPITA SARI Children A- ELEMENTARY POCANAN GOPEC 2019
1004 ISMI KURNIA IZZATI Children A- ELEMENTARY KAMPUNG DALEM BISMO 2 2019
1005 TIARA PUTRI ANGELICA Children A- ELEMENTARY TOSAREN WATER RAIN 2019
1006 IGA SYIFA AULIA Children A- ELEMENTARY KAMPUNG DALEM BISMO 1 2019
1007 SALMA KHOIRUNNISA' Children A- ELEMENTARY BANDAR KIDUL EVERGREEN 2019
1008 FARAH ZILWI FAUZAFI Children A- ELEMENTARY BANDAR KIDUL EVERGREEN 2019
1009 MARIO CHRISTIAN J Children A- ELEMENTARY TINALAN MUTIARA CERIA 2019
1010 KEZIA NATHANIA SETIAWAN Children A- ELEMENTARY PESANTREN WISMA ASRI 2019
1011 ARNADIA FRENDA S.R.Y Children A- ELEMENTARY NGADIREJO NGADIREJO CERIA 2019
1012 AZALIA RISMAYA Children A- ELEMENTARY BANDAR KIDUL EVERGREEN 2019
1013 AULYA ARZWEILA PUTRI Children A- ELEMENTARY KAMPUNG DALEM BISMO 4 2019
1014 M. RAIHAN S. S. P. Children A- ELEMENTARY PAKUNDEN CAHAYA PERMATA 2019
1015 SALWA DIVA ZAHRATUS S. Children A- ELEMENTARY LIRBOYO I AM BOKA 2019
1016 APRHODITA MOZANI A. Children A- ELEMENTARY NGRONGGO ANAK MANDIRI 2019
1017 AHMAD FARHAN ADDIBA Children A- ELEMENTARY MANISRENGGO CHILDREN AL-IKHLAS 2019
1018 ERVINA EKA F. Children A- ELEMENTARY KAMPUNG DALEM BISMO 1 2019
1019 DUHA ASA SYAHRINA Children A- ELEMENTARY NGRONGGO SUPER 2 NGRONGGO 2019
1020 ANGELLY ANGGRAINI PUTRI SUGIANTO Children A- ELEMENTARY MOJOROTO WHITE EAGLE 2019
1021 SAFIRA NEZHA AULIA Children A- ELEMENTARY KETAMI CLEVER 2019
1022 NADYA TIARA HAPSARI Children A- ELEMENTARY BURENGAN ALAMANDA 2019
1023 NATARIA BUNGA Children A- ELEMENTARY NGADIREJO NGADIREJO CERIA 2019
1024 SINTYA ASFIYATUL FITRIA Children A- ELEMENTARY REJOMULYO AMANAH 2019
1025 DEYA FADILAH ISLAMI Children A- ELEMENTARY REJOMULYO AMANAH 2019
1026 OCHA SYAFA NUR GANIA Children A- ELEMENTARY TOSAREN WATER RAIN 2019
1027 NATHA KARUNIA ISWOYO Children A- ELEMENTARY TOSAREN WATER RAIN 2019
1028 AIRA NURMA ANGELIA Children A- ELEMENTARY TOSAREN WATER RAIN 2019
1029 CALISTA INDIRA GITTA NADIA MAHARANI Children A- ELEMENTARY TOSAREN TOSAREN 20 2019
1030 AZZAHRA QURROTU'AIIN Children A- ELEMENTARY BANDAR KIDUL EVERGREEN 2019
1031 AZZAHRA NADHILLA PUTRI Children A- ELEMENTARY KAMPUNG DALEM BISMO 4 2019
1032 ASWANDA MANGGALI ALVA Children A- ELEMENTARY KAMPUNG DALEM BISMO 4 2019
1033 Hafsa Reshma Tahira Children A- ELEMENTARY BANDAR LOR BAGASE 2019
1034 ADIKA RIZQANANTA Children A- ELEMENTARY PESANTREN WISMA ASRI 2019
1035 DIMAS BAYU K. Children A- ELEMENTARY JAGALAN SETIA BHAKTI 2019
1036 DINDA PUSPITA AYU WARDANI Children A- ELEMENTARY TOSAREN RUMAH BELAJAR DAUN 2019
1037 KHANAYA AULIA HASANA Children A- ELEMENTARY TOSAREN PURES 2 2019
1038 DENADA NAJWA PRASETYA Children A- ELEMENTARY BANDAR LOR PASSION 2019
1039 ZIDNA KURNIA SOFA Children A- ELEMENTARY NGRONGGO GANGNAM STYLE 2019
1040 ZHASKYA AYU ZHAHRANY Children A- ELEMENTARY TOSAREN WATER RAIN 2019
1041 KARTIKANING PRAMESTI SURYA DEWI Children A- ELEMENTARY TOSAREN TOSAREN 20 2019
1042 SALSABILA THATAMAILAU Children A- ELEMENTARY NGADIREJO NGADIREJO CERIA 2019
1043 DAFIT ODY ENDRIANTONO Children A- ELEMENTARY PESANTREN JAGAD RAYA 2019
1044 ROMADHON PUTRA WIJAYA Children A- ELEMENTARY POJOK GOLDEN ENGLISH CLUB 2019
1045 NUR OLIVIA Children A- ELEMENTARY POJOK GOLDEN ENGLISH CLUB 2019
1046 AFVIRA AGUS DWIANA Children A- ELEMENTARY POJOK GOLDEN ENGLISH CLUB 2019
1047 CHELSEA AISYAH BINTANG TADJUDIN Children A- ELEMENTARY NGRONGGO TAMBAH PINTER 2019
1048 YUNITA PUSPITA SARI Children A- ELEMENTARY MRICAN MAWAR 2019
1049 NASYA ASRIVA PUTRI A Children A- ELEMENTARY MRICAN MAWAR 2019
1050 CINTA ZAKYA NABILA Children A- ELEMENTARY MANISRENGGO GENCAR 2019
1051 NASYA KYLA NABILA Children A- ELEMENTARY KAMPUNG DALEM BISMO 2 2019
1052 SHAKIRA AZALEA ARNOLDI PUTRI Children A- ELEMENTARY TOSAREN PURES 2 2019
1053 RAHMA AURA SYIFA Children A- ELEMENTARY BANDAR KIDUL EVERGREEN 2019
1054 ANGGUN AYUDYA PUTRI SIHOMBING Children A- ELEMENTARY NGRONGGO GANGNAM STYLE 2019
1055 SHERLY FITRIYANTI Children A- ELEMENTARY BURENGAN HARAPAN BUNDA 2019
1056 PRAMASTA CHAKTI .P. Children A- ELEMENTARY BUJEL GBE COMMUNITY 2019
1057 NI HEMAS AULIYA Z. Children A- ELEMENTARY NGRONGGO GANGNAM STYLE 2019
1058 SHAFIRA CAHAYANTI ENDITA PUTRI Children A- ELEMENTARY NGRONGGO TAMBAH PINTER 2019
1059 NARA SINAR ARAFAH Children A- ELEMENTARY BURENGAN HARAPAN BUNDA 2019
1060 NUR SYAHBANA MAHARDHIKA Children A- ELEMENTARY TAMANAN JENG ESTI ENGLISH CLUB 2019
1061 ARDANA GEMILANG PUTRA Children A- ELEMENTARY NGADIREJO NGADIREJO CERIA 2019
1062 KURNIA DWI HAPSARI Children A- ELEMENTARY NGRONGGO TAMBAH PINTER 2019
1063 ELMIRA WAHYU PUSPARATIH Children A- ELEMENTARY NGRONGGO GANGNAM STYLE 2019
1064 SATIVA DWI A R Children A- ELEMENTARY BURENGAN HARAPAN BUNDA 2019
1065 FATTAN RIZALUL EL HANIF Children B- ELEMENTARY MOJOROTO AZIZIA ENGLISH SMART 2019
1066 Muhammad Ray Kisnan Children B- ELEMENTARY NGRONGGO SUPER 2 NGRONGGO 2019
1067 DHIMAS AJI NUGROHO Children B- ELEMENTARY MANISRENGGO JOLOARTO GUYUB RUKUN 2019
1068 Gita Abelda Children B- ELEMENTARY KALIOMBO BUDI LUHUR 2019
1069 AISHA PUTRI LARASATI Children B- ELEMENTARY POJOK TAMAN BELAJAR CENDIKIA 2019
1070 DECHA RISKI WIDOWATI Children B- ELEMENTARY BANDAR LOR PASSION 2019
1071 SEPTI AYU WULANDARI Children B- ELEMENTARY BALOWERTI KELOMPOK BELAJAR MAWAR 2019
1072 ZAHRANIA NAVIA UMAMI Children B- ELEMENTARY KALIOMBO BUNDA KALIOMBO 2019
1073 RAZANI CAHYANI SUBIJAKTO Children B- ELEMENTARY TINALAN RUMAH CERDAS 2019
1074 MUHAMAD KEVIN PRAYOGA Children B- ELEMENTARY BANARAN BINTANG 2019
1075 RAHIL LAHIYA Children B- ELEMENTARY SINGONEGARAN SINGONEGARAN TIMUR 2019
1076 ADELLA KARINA DEWI Children B- ELEMENTARY BAWANG SEBAR AGPIN 2019
1077 VEDRO FERNANDO Children B- ELEMENTARY TOSAREN AHMAD 2019
1078 ELSA DELA NUGRAHANI Children B- ELEMENTARY MRICAN NEW CAMP 2019
1079 SABRINA ANASTASYA MARTHATILOVA Children B- ELEMENTARY GAYAM AL KARIMAH 2019
1080 CHIKA DWI SEPTIANA Children B- ELEMENTARY NGRONGGO GANGNAM STYLE 2019
1081 VIRDIANA JASMI SAVIRA PUTRI M Children B- ELEMENTARY POJOK WILIS ENGLISH COURSE 2019
1082 Akmal Ziyad Abiantara Children B- ELEMENTARY NGRONGGO SUPER 2 NGRONGGO 2019
1083 ZULFATUS OKTARANI INTANA ADININGTYAS Children B- ELEMENTARY POJOK SEVEN PILLARS 2019
1084